Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 CHOTIN, Titouan FRA 
2 JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick FRA 
3 FAVRE, Hadrien SUI 
4 PIANFETTI, Sacha FRA 
5 NAGY, Marcell HUN 
6 MESSIEN, Alexis 10  FRA 
7 KARIYCHENKO, Maksym 11  UKR 
8 BIRO, Alexander 19  AUT 
9 BAYRAM, Issa 22  FRA 
10 SHVELIDZE, Dmitriy 24  RUS 
11 AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros 25  GRE 
12 ZENS, Philipp 28  LUX 
13 OSMAN-TOUSON, Maruan 29  HUN 
14 VELTRUP, Paul 32  GER 
15 HEINAMAA, Akseli 33  FIN 
16 DAHLBO, Benjamin 34  NOR 
17 SOUTULLO, Jordi 37  SUI 
18 BERKDOLD, Samuel 40  AUT 
19 KOVAL, Anton 41  GER 
20 BARTKO, Levente 44  HUN 
21 SANTIUSTE, Alvaro 45  ESP 
22 CRACIUN, Razvan 51  ROU 
23 YARINOVSKY, Tomer 53  ISR 
24 KESZTHELYI, Zsombor 54  HUN 
25 HASANOV, Ruslan 55  UKR 
26 ZYBACH, Lenny 56  SUI 
27 GLYAMSHIN, Ilya 57  RUS 
28 LE BERRE, Gaetan 58  FRA 
29 HAURI, Ian 59  SUI 
30 GUILLEMIN, Pierre 60  FRA 
31 ROZHKOV, Egor 61  RUS 
32 WICHT, Matteo 62  SUI 
33 VAN DER VAEREN, Andy 65  BEL 
34 GSTETTNER, Michel 68  AUT 
35 ZDANCHUK, MIKALAI 69  BLR 
36 POTAPOV, Maksim 71  RUS 
37 JUTILA, Julius 72  FIN 
38 FUCHS, Julian 73  AUT 
39 KEW, Ethan 74  GBR 
40 KALLIO, Matias 76  FIN 
41 POPESCU, Sebastian 79  ROU 
42 ROACH, Tarriq 80  JAM 
43 MANGIN, Jules 82  FRA 
44 GUROV, Kirill 83  RUS 
45 SALZER, Matej 84  CZE 
46 PETRE, Mihai 85  ROU 
47 ROUSSEAU, Pierrick 86  FRA 
48 BROCHARD, Theo 90  SUI 
49 BORISOV, Igor 91  RUS 
50 DIANE, Alban 92  FRA 
51 GORMAZ, Javier Ivan 93  ESP 
52 POPA, Daniel 97  ROU 
53 LE JEANNIC, Titouan 99  FRA 
54 GKOGKOS, Filippos 103  GRE 
55 KOLEV, Gencho 104  BUL 
56 DINCA, Dorel 105  ROU 
57 ARMOZA, Ariel 106  ISR 
58 KIEFFER, Tom 108  FRA 
59 DERKACH, Andriy 109  UKR 
60 SAROSDI, Soma 110  HUN 
61 LONGEAUX, Matthieu 111  FRA 
62 GALANTAI, Simon 112  HUN 
63 HOIDA, Daniil 113  UKR 
64 LUCAS, Arthur 114  FRA 
65 BOPP, Dietrich 115  GER 
66 MARKOTA, Vedran 117  CRO 
67 RAMUZ, Jeremy 118  SUI 
68 MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis 119  GRE 
69 CIKA, Doruk 121  TUR 
70 MINCHEV, Evgeni 123  BUL 
71 SCHUCHART, Alexej 124  GER 
72 NOGANOWICZ, Karol 127  POL 
73 TANKOV, Kirill 128  RUS 
74 UJVARI, Andras 129  HUN 
75 DARQUENNE, Guillaume 130  BEL 
76 SOCHA, JAN 133  POL 
77 ERBETTA, Diego 134  SUI 
78 YOSEF, YUVAL 136  ISR 
79 TOLASOV, Atrur 137  RUS 
80 KOVACS, Daniel 138  HUN 
81 LOPEZ CORAZON, Diego 140  ESP 
82 VIGL, Oliver 141  AUT 
83 BRUCKMUELLER, Fabian 143  AUT 
84 YAKOVLIEV, Anton 147  UKR 
85 ALIBERT, David 153  FRA 
86 GRAMS, Steven 154  CAN 
87 HSIEH JAROV, Seraphim 155  CAN 
88 CIESLIK, Jakub 157  POL 
89 CNOTALSKI, Przemyslaw 160  POL 
90 CAUDRELIER, Baptiste 162  FRA 
91 GROSSE, Arthur 163  NOR 
92 DE LOS MOZOS, Javier 166  ESP 
93 CAVADINI, Lazare 167  SUI 
94 HAIDASH, ZAKHAR 168  BLR 
95 HERMANT-JAKUBOWSKI, Arthur 169  FRA 
96 BRYKNER, Matyas 170  CZE 
97 SHURYGIN, Mikhail 171  RUS 
98 MUSIOLIK, Bartlomiej 174  POL 
99 VON LAUE, Gerrit 176  GER 
100 MAHAMUD, Gonzalo 177  ESP 
101 RAMAZZOTTI, Francesco 180  LUX 
102 ZARNESCU, Tudor 182  ROU 
103 TALIOTIS, Alexandros 185  CYP 
104 LOMAGA, Egor 186  RUS 
105 SALLAI, Vince Peter 187  HUN 
106 GIESSER, Leon 188  GER 
107 WEISE, Max 189  GER 
108 KOLCZONAY, Balazs 191  HUN 
109 MURRU, Fabio 192  GER 
110 KAMEREIT, Maximilian 194  GER 
111 EGUILUZ, Inigo 196  ESP 
112 BALIND, Bence 200  HUN 
113 SHANTSOU, Uladzislau 201  BLR 
114 KRITIKOS, Dimitrios 203  GRE 
115 RUTZ, STANISLAW 204  POL 
116 BERGMANN, Paul 205  AUT 
117 TROFYMENKO, Pavlo 207  UKR 
118 KUBLITSKYI, Mykhailo 208  UKR 
119 REGELY, Andras 210  HUN 
120 OJALA, Tuomas 211  FIN 
121 PIRHONEN, Petri 213  FIN 
122 FORMANEK, Matej 214  CZE 
123 KNECHTL, David 215  AUT 
124 ROEV, Deyan 216  BUL 
125 CAN, Baris 217  TUR 
126 GUL, Cinar 218  TUR 
127 ANGELOV, Yann 219  BUL 
128 RISTIC, Ognjen 228  SRB 
129 LOCHNER, Jan-christoph 229  GER 
130 AUDZEI, DANIIL 230  BLR 
131 TUMAS, Marcin 231  POL 
132 BULANDRA, Jan 234  POL 
133 PRINZ, Niklas 240  GER 
134 PEREI, Botond 241  HUN 
135 JI, Victor Cheng 246  CAN 
136 MARCOL, Maciej 253  POL 
137 WINKLER, Sebastian 264  GER 
138 BUSKO, Robert 266  POL 
139 RIYSMAN, Maximilian 268  RUS 
140 HEIERVANG, Elias 269  NOR 
141 BILEZKYI, Rostyslaw 274  UKR 
142 TOLASOV, Vladimir 280  RUS 
143 KALTSAMIS, Alexander 286  GER 
144 DALE, George 287  AUS 
145 RADOSZ, Mikolaj 290  POL 
146 KAUKER, Dominik 291  HUN 
147 LISIN, Refael 293  ISR 
148 BLUM, Jakob 294  GER 
149 SEHIC, Boris 296  SRB 
150 RECLO, Michal 297  SVK 
151 KO, Benedek 323  HUN 
152 KYKKANEN, Robert 327  FIN 
153 ADAMCZYK, Patryk 330  POL 
154 FERNANDEZ JIMENO, Emilio 336  ESP 
155 PAZ, Guy 338  ISR 
156 COUFAL, Frantisek 342  CZE 
157 LINOW, Rasmus 343  GER 
158 BUNEA, Matei 344  ROU 
159 FEKETE, Adam 345  HUN 
160 ZENTKO, Matej 347  SVK 
161 SOPOLIGA, Michal 349  SVK 
162 LACH, Leo 351  AUT 
163 BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA, Philip 352  AUT 
164 KALUS, Jonas 354  CZE 
165 KOSHMAN, Nikita 358  UKR 
166 KERANEN, Miika 359  FIN 
167 LUCOVIC, Matej 360  CZE 
168 ZIMMERMANN, Henri 364  GER 
169 ZHANAL, Petr 366  CZE 
170 BELYAYEV, DMYTRO 377  UKR 
171 SALZER, Jiri 380  CZE 
172 STATIE, David 386  ROU 
173 HUWER, Kamil 394  POL 
174 EVGENEV, Dmitry 404  RUS 
175 POULAIN, Daniel 417  LUX 
176 NAGEL, Keanu 418  GER 
177 CHUZON, Miguel Angel 424  ESP 
178 MULLER, Leonard gregor 425  GER 
179 HEISE, Max 427  GER 
180 BEHR, Stephan 431  GER 
181 LACHMAN, Nathan 432  ISR 
182 JANJIC, Gregor 434  AUT 
183 GALABOV, Yordan 436  BUL 
184 NIKOLIC, Mateja 451  SRB 
185 PARASKEVA, Alexandros 452  CYP 
186 MANCHEV, Manoil 462  BUL 
187 COUNSON, Francois 463  BEL 
188 NORIEGA, Lucas 467  BRA 
189 BALON, Hugo 473  BEL 
190 CORVERS, Mathis 475  BEL 
191 ZENG, William 476  AUS 
192 TAY, Jovan 477  SIN 
193 DYRSETH, Brage 489  NOR 
194 D' AOUT, Robin 492  BEL 
195 MACHEK, Krystof 493  CZE 
196 RANTANEN, Joona 495  FIN 
197 REUTER, Philippe 495  LUX 
198 MLAKAR, Luka 497  SLO 
199 SMRCEK, Simon 498  CZE 
200 HUCHLER, Jakob 500  AUT 
201 KADYSZEWSKI, Mateo 503  CAN 
202 JINDRA, Jakub 512  CZE 
203 DIMITROPOULOS, Lampros 513  GRE 
204 ARYEH, Gideon Reuven 516  ISR 
205 LOHIKOSKI, Urho ilmari 517  FIN 
206 KAPUI, Balint 520  HUN 
207 ADAMKA, Matej 529  SVK 
208 HUBER, Philipp 535  AUT 
209 ZOELSS, Leo 536  AUT 
210 DALUWATHTHAGE, Abiud 552  SRI 
211 KROUZECKY, Tomas 560  CZE 
212 KYRDA, Bogdan 561  UKR 
213 BOUGATSOS, Dionysios 562  GRE 
214 SONNLEITNER, Thomas 564  AUT 
215 MANDRYSZ, SEBASTIAN 565  POL 
216 DEBICKI, Dawid 567  POL 
217 SAMARDZIC, Dragoljub 568  SRB 
218 HALMI, Csongor 572  HUN 
219 MYKYTENKO, Dmytro 577  UKR 
220 SYROTA, Mykhailo 582  UKR 
221 KLAUS, Robert 585  CZE 
222 VALENTE, Vincent 593  AUT 
223 NOSSARZEWSKI, Antoni 595  POL 
224 SAEZ REGUEIRO, Daniel 597  ESP 
225 GOLOB, Lan 605  SLO 
226 PHAM, Daniel 606  CZE 
227 KADIDLO, Daniel 621  CZE 
228 ADAMKOVIC, Daniel 622  SVK 
229 RUSJAN, Jan 624  SLO 
230 LEMBERG, Ilya 625  ISR 
231 STEMPEL, Jan 626  CZE 
232 BALER, Bernard 630  SLO 
233 PLESE, Jakov 639  CRO 
234 PERKO, Filip 640  SLO 
235 STUMBELJ, Viktor 644  SLO 
236 SDROLIAS, Filippos 645  GRE 
237 SVABY, Jakub 650  SVK 
238 STEPAN, Vaclav 660  CZE 
239 PLANOJEVIC, Jakov 667  SRB 
240 VITAN, Catalin 676  ROU 
241 SPISAK, Martin 678  SVK 
242 SVEHLIK, Jakub 680  SVK 
243 DJUROVIC, Milos 683  SRB 
244 MAKRIS, Dimitrios 685  GRE 
245 STANOJEVIC, Mihailo 687  SRB 
246 DUMITRESCU, Dan 693  ROU 
247 POHNAN, Krystof   CZE 
248 KHOTIM, Igor   RUS 
249 LI, Jason Man Kit   CAN 
250 JOWETT, Zachary   AUS 
251 TOMAN, Jan   CZE 
252 RYNKEVIC, Alan   LTU 
253 NUZHDIN, Gleb   RUS 
254 ZAHARCHUK, Miroslaw   UKR 
255 UDOVICHENKO, Alexey   RUS 
256 TUSJAK, Adrian   HUN 
257 LESKOVAC, Janko   CRO 
258 WALACH, Wiktor   POL 
259 CINGA, Dominykas   LTU 
260 DON, Edward   GBR 
261 HUNCAR, Lubomir   SVK 
262 TAL, Adam   ISR 
263 NG, Daryl Jing Jun   SIN 
264 KESKINIDIS, Ioannis   GRE 
265 KITLINSKI, Bartosz   POL 
266 DIMITROV, Nikolay   BUL 
267 ZHAO, Junlang   CHN 
268 NOBLE, Finlay   GBR 
269 KARSAKOV, Arseniy   RUS 
270 OHRT, Jacob   AUS 
271 BUNEA, Mirel   ROU 
272 PRAPUCEAN, Mario   ROU 
273 IGNATEV, Vitalii   RUS 
274 MOROIANU, Alexandru   ROU 
275 XIAN, Riley   CAN 
276 RYADNINSKYI, Ivan   UKR 
277 GAZDA, Tomas   SVK 
278 AHINOAM, Rani   ISR 
279 RONA, Milan   HUN 
280 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Juan Andres   COL 
281 TAVOR, Itamar   ISR 
282 VINNITCHOUK, Ted   CAN 
283 PETRO, Tomas   SVK 
284 STOICHEV, Radoslav   BUL 
285 MASATA, Vojtech   CZE 
286 ONDO, Daniel   SVK 
287 KORNIIENKO, Yevhenii   UKR 
288 MOISEENKO, Mykyta   UKR 
289 RAZUS, Martin   SVK 
290 XIAN, Ryan   CAN 
291 LIU, Kenan   CAN 
292 KOSTOVCIK, Alex   SVK 
293 SOJKA, Dominik   POL 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
YAKOVLIEV, Anton
UKR
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 18 +10
CHOTIN, Titouan
FRA
2 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9
NUZHDIN, Gleb
RUS
3 D1 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 0.33 16 27 -11
TUSJAK, Adrian
HUN
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 23 +3
GRAMS, Steven
CAN
5 D3 V4 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 18 +3
ZIMMERMANN, Henri
GER
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 21 24 -3
ZHANAL, Petr
CZE
7 D1 D0 D4 D4 V2 D4 1 0.17 15 26 -11
Referee(s):
HUNCAROVA, Katarina
SVK

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BELYAYEV, DMYTRO
UKR
1 D4 D3 D4 D4 D0 D1 0 0.00 16 30 -14
UDOVICHENKO, Alexey
RUS
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 24 25 -1
LUCOVIC, Matej
CZE
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 3 0.50 22 24 -2
RYNKEVIC, Alan
LTU
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 25 22 +3
BRUCKMUELLER, Fabian
AUT
5 V5 D3 D4 D1 D0 D1 1 0.17 14 29 -15
JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick
FRA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
HSIEH JAROV, Seraphim
CAN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 15 +12
Referee(s):
SZENTIRMAI, Rita
HUN

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KERANEN, Miika
FIN
1 D2 D4 D1 D3 D1 D3 0 0.00 14 30 -16
ALIBERT, David
FRA
2 V5 V5 D3 V4 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9
VIGL, Oliver
AUT
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 D2 V4 3 0.50 20 24 -4
SALZER, Jiri
CZE
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 3 0.50 21 20 +1
ZAHARCHUK, Miroslaw
UKR
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 21 21 0
FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
JOWETT, Zachary
AUS
7 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 D3 2 0.33 22 25 -3
Referee(s):
HAENSCHKE, Louis albert
GER

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOVACS, Daniel
HUN
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 17 17 0
KOSHMAN, Nikita
UKR
2 V5 V5 D3 V4 D3 3 0.60 20 19 +1
STATIE, David
ROU
3 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 16 22 -6
CIESLIK, Jakub
POL
4 V5 V5 D4 D4 D2 2 0.40 20 20 0
KHOTIM, Igor
RUS
5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V4 3 0.60 18 19 -1
PIANFETTI, Sacha
FRA
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.60 21 15 +6
Referee(s):
GARCIA DE ANDRES, Maria Sheila
ESP

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
LOPEZ CORAZON, Diego
ESP
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 23 15 +8
KALUS, Jonas
CZE
2 D2 D0 D4 V5 D4 D3 1 0.17 18 28 -10
NAGY, Marcell
HUN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 7 +22
LI, Jason Man Kit
CAN
4 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 21 25 -4
CNOTALSKI, Przemyslaw
POL
5 D2 D3 D1 D4 D4 V5 1 0.17 19 29 -10
LESKOVAC, Janko
CRO
6 D1 V5 D0 D2 V5 D1 2 0.33 14 28 -14
EVGENEV, Dmitry
RUS
7 V4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 28 20 +8
Referee(s):
BAKUM, Andrii
UKR

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
POHNAN, Krystof
CZE
1 D1 D2 D2 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 10 30 -20
TOLASOV, Atrur
RUS
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 9 +20
GROSSE, Arthur
NOR
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 24 17 +7
BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA, Philip
AUT
4 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 23 -1
CINGA, Dominykas
LTU
5 V5 D0 D2 D3 D4 D3 1 0.17 17 26 -9
HUWER, Kamil
POL
6 V5 D2 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 22 +2
MESSIEN, Alexis
FRA
7 V5 D3 V4 D4 V5 D2 3 0.50 23 22 +1
Referee(s):
CELLEROVA, Michala
SVK

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KARIYCHENKO, Maksym
UKR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
DUMITRESCU, Dan
ROU
2 D1 D4 D3 D0 D0 D3 0 0.00 11 29 -18
LACH, Leo
AUT
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 20 0
POULAIN, Daniel
LUX
4 D1 V4 D1 V5 D0 V5 3 0.50 16 22 -6
CAUDRELIER, Baptiste
FRA
5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 18 +6
YOSEF, YUVAL
ISR
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 0.83 27 10 +17
WALACH, Wiktor
POL
7 D2 V5 D0 D2 D0 D1 1 0.17 10 27 -17
Referee(s):
VESELOVSKIY, Fedor
RUS

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DON, Edward
GBR
1 D3 D0 D3 D0 D4 V5 1 0.17 15 25 -10
NAGEL, Keanu
GER
2 V5 D3 D3 D2 D1 V5 2 0.33 19 25 -6
DE LOS MOZOS, Javier
ESP
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
ERBETTA, Diego
SUI
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11
SOPOLIGA, Michal
SVK
5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D2 V5 3 0.50 19 20 -1
BIRO, Alexander
AUT
6 V5 V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 16 +11
STANOJEVIC, Mihailo
SRB
7 D0 D3 D2 D2 D3 D0 0 0.00 10 30 -20
Referee(s):
BEUGNETTE, Mathieu
FRA

Pool #9
On strip 9  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BAYRAM, Issa
FRA
1 V5 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 3 0.50 17 19 -2
ZENTKO, Matej
SVK
2 D2 D3 V4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 24 -3
SOCHA, JAN
POL
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
CHUZON, Miguel Angel
ESP
4 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 V4 3 0.50 23 22 +1
CAVADINI, Lazare
SUI
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11
MAKRIS, Dimitrios
GRE
6 D0 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 19 24 -5
TAL, Adam
ISR
7 D2 D4 D0 D3 D4 D2 0 0.00 15 29 -14
Referee(s):
VALC, Jiri
CZE

Pool #10
On strip 10  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
HAIDASH, ZAKHAR
BLR
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 3 0.60 16 16 0
DARQUENNE, Guillaume
BEL
2 D2 D0 D3 D4 D2 0 0.00 11 25 -14
DJUROVIC, Milos
SRB
3 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 0.40 16 19 -3
FEKETE, Adam
HUN
4 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 19 17 +2
SHVELIDZE, Dmitriy
RUS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
MULLER, Leonard gregor
GER
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 2 0.40 18 17 +1
Referee(s):
SRNA, Jan
CZE

Pool #11
On strip 11  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
UJVARI, Andras
HUN
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
HERMANT-JAKUBOWSKI, Arthur
FRA
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 23 21 +2
BUNEA, Matei
ROU
3 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 22 24 -2
HEISE, Max
GER
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 23 19 +4
SVEHLIK, Jakub
SVK
5 D2 D1 D2 D3 D3 D0 0 0.00 11 30 -19
NG, Daryl Jing Jun
SIN
6 D1 D2 D4 D2 V5 D4 1 0.17 18 28 -10
AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
Referee(s):
KADLEC, Martin
CZE

Pool #12
On strip 12  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
TANKOV, Kirill
RUS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 20 +9
KESKINIDIS, Ioannis
GRE
2 D4 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 21 +3
ZENS, Philipp
LUX
3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 25 -1
BRYKNER, Matyas
CZE
4 D3 V4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 24 19 +5
LINOW, Rasmus
GER
5 D4 D1 D4 D2 D4 V5 1 0.17 20 29 -9
SPISAK, Martin
SVK
6 D2 D4 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 0.33 21 27 -6
LACHMAN, Nathan
ISR
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 24 25 -1
Referee(s):
MANVELYAN, Manvel
ARM

Pool #13
On strip 13  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
OSMAN-TOUSON, Maruan
HUN
1 V5 V5 V5 V4 D2 V5 5 0.83 26 17 +9
COUFAL, Frantisek
CZE
2 D3 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 0.33 24 23 +1
VITAN, Catalin
ROU
3 D3 V5 D3 D4 D0 D4 1 0.17 19 29 -10
KITLINSKI, Bartosz
POL
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
SHURYGIN, Mikhail
RUS
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
SCHUCHART, Alexej
GER
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
JANJIC, Gregor
AUT
7 D3 D1 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 0.17 13 29 -16
Referee(s):
HEREY, Anatolii
UKR

Pool #14
On strip 14  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
NOGANOWICZ, Karol
POL
1 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
VELTRUP, Paul
GER
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 23 17 +6
PLANOJEVIC, Jakov
SRB
3 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 D4 0 0.00 7 30 -23
ZHAO, Junlang
CHN
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
MAHAMUD, Gonzalo
ESP
5 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 19 21 -2
PAZ, Guy
ISR
6 D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 0.33 20 21 -1
GALABOV, Yordan
BUL
7 D4 D3 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 0.33 20 27 -7
Referee(s):
LACH, Werner
AUT

Pool #15
On strip 15  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MUSIOLIK, Bartlomiej
POL
1 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 0.33 24 25 -1
STEPAN, Vaclav
CZE
2 V5 D4 D1 D3 D4 D4 1 0.17 21 29 -8
MINCHEV, Evgeni
BUL
3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 27 24 +3
NOBLE, Finlay
GBR
4 D1 V5 D4 D4 D2 D2 1 0.17 18 26 -8
HEINAMAA, Akseli
FIN
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 21 +9
BEHR, Stephan
GER
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
FERNANDEZ JIMENO, Emilio
ESP
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 0.67 25 24 +1
Referee(s):
SCHMEDLER, Michael
AUT

Pool #16
On strip 16  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
NIKOLIC, Mateja
SRB
1 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5 D1 2 0.33 19 23 -4
DAHLBO, Benjamin
NOR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
SDROLIAS, Filippos
GRE
3 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 20 26 -6
VON LAUE, Gerrit
GER
4 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 0.50 22 21 +1
CIKA, Doruk
TUR
5 V3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 21 +3
DIMITROV, Nikolay
BUL
6 D1 D1 D2 D2 D3 D2 0 0.00 11 30 -19
ADAMCZYK, Patryk
POL
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 17 +10
Referee(s):
KULAEV, Dmitriy
RUS

Pool #17
On strip 17  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KYKKANEN, Robert
FIN
1 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 23 +2
PARASKEVA, Alexandros
CYP
2 V5 D3 D4 D0 V5 D1 2 0.33 18 26 -8
RAMAZZOTTI, Francesco
LUX
3 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 27 22 +5
MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis
GRE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
KARSAKOV, Arseniy
RUS
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.50 25 19 +6
SVABY, Jakub
SVK
6 D2 D2 D3 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 9 29 -20
SOUTULLO, Jordi
SUI
7 D3 V5 D1 D2 V5 V4 3 0.50 20 21 -1
Referee(s):
BALOGH, Reka
ROU

Pool #18
On strip 18  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MANCHEV, Manoil
BUL
1 V5 D1 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 0.33 21 25 -4
OHRT, Jacob
AUS
2 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 22 +3
ZARNESCU, Tudor
ROU
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 D4 3 0.50 24 19 +5
RAMUZ, Jeremy
SUI
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 24 +4
STUMBELJ, Viktor
SLO
5 D1 D0 D1 D4 D2 D4 0 0.00 12 30 -18
BERKDOLD, Samuel
AUT
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 18 +9
BLUM, Jakob
GER
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V4 4 0.67 26 25 +1
Referee(s):
TOLASOVA, Diana
RUS

Pool #19
On strip 19  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KO, Benedek
HUN
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
TALIOTIS, Alexandros
CYP
2 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 0.33 17 24 -7
MARKOTA, Vedran
CRO
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
KOVAL, Anton
GER
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7
BUNEA, Mirel
ROU
5 D3 D2 D1 D3 V5 D4 1 0.17 18 27 -9
PERKO, Filip
SLO
6 D1 D2 D1 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 9 30 -21
COUNSON, Francois
BEL
7 D2 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 25 -4
Referee(s):
BOCKO, Matus
SVK

Pool #20
On strip 20  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BARTKO, Levente
HUN
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
RECLO, Michal
SVK
2 D3 D0 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 0.33 19 26 -7
LOMAGA, Egor
RUS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 4 +26
PRAPUCEAN, Mario
ROU
4 D2 D4 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 0.33 16 24 -8
NORIEGA, Lucas
BRA
5 D3 D2 D1 D2 D1 V5 1 0.17 14 29 -15
BOPP, Dietrich
GER
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 14 +11
PLESE, Jakov
CRO
7 D1 V5 D0 D2 D4 D2 1 0.17 14 28 -14
Referee(s):
BANKS, Dan
CAN

Pool #21
On strip 21  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
IGNATEV, Vitalii
RUS
1 D3 D2 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 0.17 15 26 -11
SALLAI, Vince Peter
HUN
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 D3 3 0.50 26 23 +3
BALON, Hugo
BEL
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 D0 D4 2 0.33 19 25 -6
BALER, Bernard
SLO
4 D1 D2 D3 D3 D3 D3 0 0.00 15 30 -15
SANTIUSTE, Alvaro
ESP
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 18 +12
LISIN, Refael
ISR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 0.67 27 18 +9
LUCAS, Arthur
FRA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 21 +8
Referee(s):
DURMUSHLJISKY, Dianko
BUL

Pool #22
On strip 22  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CORVERS, Mathis
BEL
1 D3 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 19 26 -7
GIESSER, Leon
GER
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 17 +11
LEMBERG, Ilya
ISR
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
HOIDA, Daniil
UKR
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 19 +5
CRACIUN, Razvan
ROU
5 D3 D2 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 0.17 20 27 -7
KAUKER, Dominik
HUN
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 0.83 27 16 +11
XIAN, Riley
CAN
7 D3 D1 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 0.17 16 28 -12
Referee(s):
JANTAS, Andrzej
POL

Pool #23
On strip 23  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SEHIC, Boris
SRB
1 D4 D3 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 0.17 19 29 -10
STEMPEL, Jan
CZE
2 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 D4 2 0.33 20 28 -8
GALANTAI, Simon
HUN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 0.67 25 20 +5
ZENG, William
AUS
4 V5 D4 D3 D4 D4 D3 1 0.17 23 29 -6
MOROIANU, Alexandru
ROU
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D4 3 0.50 25 22 +3
YARINOVSKY, Tomer
ISR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 18 +12
WEISE, Max
GER
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 24 +4
Referee(s):
DOUET, Laurent
SUI

Pool #24
On strip 24  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MURRU, Fabio
GER
1 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 16 +7
RUSJAN, Jan
SLO
2 D0 D4 D0 D3 D2 V5 1 0.17 14 28 -14
TAY, Jovan
SIN
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 2 0.33 17 27 -10
LONGEAUX, Matthieu
FRA
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 14 +14
RADOSZ, Mikolaj
POL
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 26 22 +4
KESZTHELYI, Zsombor
HUN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 0.83 26 20 +6
RYADNINSKYI, Ivan
UKR
7 D0 D3 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.33 18 25 -7
Referee(s):
KORHONEN, Jonni
FIN

Pool #25
On strip 6  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HASANOV, Ruslan
UKR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
DALE, George
AUS
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
KAMEREIT, Maximilian
GER
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
GAZDA, Tomas
SVK
4 D1 D3 D1 D2 D3 D4 0 0.00 14 30 -16
SAROSDI, Soma
HUN
5 D4 D0 D0 V5 D4 V5 2 0.33 18 24 -6
KADIDLO, Daniel
CZE
6 D1 D0 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 16 27 -11
DYRSETH, Brage
NOR
7 D3 D4 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 20 26 -6
Referee(s):
MINGOLLA GERMAN, Victor
ESP
ELLIOTT, Phil
GBR

Pool #26
On strip 4  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
D' AOUT, Robin
BEL
1 D3 D4 D1 V4 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
ZYBACH, Lenny
SUI
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
TOLASOV, Vladimir
RUS
3 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 22 +4
DERKACH, Andriy
UKR
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 0.50 22 23 -1
KOLCZONAY, Balazs
HUN
5 D3 D3 D3 D4 V5 V4 2 0.33 22 22 0
PHAM, Daniel
CZE
6 D2 D1 D3 V5 D0 D2 1 0.17 13 27 -14
AHINOAM, Rani
ISR
7 D3 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
Referee(s):
BADEM, Emre
TUR
KAPRAL, Martin
SVK

Pool #27
On strip 20  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KIEFFER, Tom
FRA
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
GLYAMSHIN, Ilya
RUS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
ADAMKOVIC, Daniel
SVK
3 V5 D2 D1 D1 D3 D4 1 0.17 16 29 -13
RONA, Milan
HUN
4 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 19 +3
EGUILUZ, Inigo
ESP
5 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 21 +2
KALTSAMIS, Alexander
GER
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 24 +1
MACHEK, Krystof
CZE
7 D0 D2 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 0.17 12 29 -17
Referee(s):
JEZA, Jure
SLO
STAHNACHOV, Yauheni
BLR

Pool #28
On strip 17  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BALIND, Bence
HUN
1 D2 V3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
GOLOB, Lan
SLO
2 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 D2 2 0.33 19 25 -6
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Juan Andres
COL
3 D2 V5 D4 D2 D2 D3 1 0.17 18 25 -7
LE BERRE, Gaetan
FRA
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
ARMOZA, Ariel
ISR
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 14 +11
RANTANEN, Joona
FIN
6 D2 D3 V3 D0 D0 D3 1 0.17 11 27 -16
BILEZKYI, Rostyslaw
UKR
7 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 23 +2
Referee(s):
BELAS, Karolina
SVK

Pool #29
On strip 10  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
REUTER, Philippe
LUX
1 V5 D2 D2 D1 D0 1 0.20 10 23 -13
SAEZ REGUEIRO, Daniel
ESP
2 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 19 22 -3
HAURI, Ian
SUI
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 17 +6
TAVOR, Itamar
ISR
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 0.40 20 21 -1
RIYSMAN, Maximilian
RUS
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 17 +2
SHANTSOU, Uladzislau
BLR
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
Referee(s):
SCHALLENKAMMER, Lisa
GER

Pool #30
On strip 15  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MLAKAR, Luka
SLO
1 D3 D1 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
VINNITCHOUK, Ted
CAN
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V2 5 0.83 25 15 +10
BUSKO, Robert
POL
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 23 20 +3
KRITIKOS, Dimitrios
GRE
4 V5 D3 D2 V5 D4 D4 2 0.33 23 25 -2
KLAUS, Robert
CZE
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
KOLEV, Gencho
BUL
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 0.50 20 24 -4
GUILLEMIN, Pierre
FRA
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 25 14 +11
Referee(s):
MARKOVICS, Gyorgy
HUN

Pool #31
On strip 19  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
HEIERVANG, Elias
NOR
1 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 19 16 +3
GKOGKOS, Filippos
GRE
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
VALENTE, Vincent
AUT
3 V5 D2 V2 V5 D4 3 0.60 18 16 +2
RUTZ, STANISLAW
POL
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 12 +6
PETRO, Tomas
SVK
5 D0 D1 D2 D1 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
KROUZECKY, Tomas
CZE
6 D1 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 14 21 -7
Referee(s):
OLTEANU, Alexandra
ROU

Pool #32
On strip 5  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
WINKLER, Sebastian
GER
1 D1 D2 D2 D1 V5 D3 1 0.17 14 26 -12
SYROTA, Mykhailo
UKR
2 V5 D4 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
LE JEANNIC, Titouan
FRA
3 V4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
WICHT, Matteo
SUI
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
KADYSZEWSKI, Mateo
CAN
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 24 19 +5
STOICHEV, Radoslav
BUL
6 D2 D4 D0 D2 D2 D4 0 0.00 14 30 -16
BERGMANN, Paul
AUT
7 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 26 -4
Referee(s):
GRYT, Maciej
POL

Pool #33
On strip 18  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
TROFYMENKO, Pavlo
UKR
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
MARCOL, Maciej
POL
2 D1 D2 D4 V5 D1 D4 1 0.17 17 28 -11
VAN DER VAEREN, Andy
BEL
3 D2 V5 D4 D3 V3 V4 3 0.50 21 22 -1
POPA, Daniel
ROU
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 21 +7
HALMI, Csongor
HUN
5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V4 D3 3 0.50 23 23 0
MASATA, Vojtech
CZE
6 D4 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 2 0.33 21 20 +1
HUCHLER, Jakob
AUT
7 D2 V5 D3 D4 V4 D2 2 0.33 20 26 -6
Referee(s):
BARCLAY, Viviane
FRA

Pool #34
On strip 16  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
GORMAZ, Javier Ivan
ESP
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
JINDRA, Jakub
CZE
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 27 22 +5
PEREI, Botond
HUN
3 V5 D4 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 19 +9
KUBLITSKYI, Mykhailo
UKR
4 D4 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 22 23 -1
GSTETTNER, Michel
AUT
5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 26 19 +7
NOSSARZEWSKI, Antoni
POL
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
ONDO, Daniel
SVK
7 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 1 30 -29
Referee(s):
MILIC, Milos
SRB

Pool #35
On strip 24  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
RAZUS, Martin
SVK
1 D1 D3 D1 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
ZDANCHUK, MIKALAI
BLR
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 19 +8
DIMITROPOULOS, Lampros
GRE
3 V5 D2 D2 D4 D3 V5 2 0.33 21 24 -3
REGELY, Andras
HUN
4 V5 V5 V3 D2 V4 D3 4 0.67 22 19 +3
BORISOV, Igor
RUS
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.50 23 22 +1
MYKYTENKO, Dmytro
UKR
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 23 +1
JI, Victor Cheng
CAN
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V4 5 0.83 27 16 +11
Referee(s):
FAJKIS, Krystian
POL

Pool #36
On strip 11  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ARYEH, Gideon Reuven
ISR
1 V5 D2 D3 D2 D0 D4 1 0.17 16 27 -11
PRINZ, Niklas
GER
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 23 25 -2
OJALA, Tuomas
FIN
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 D1 D4 2 0.33 20 25 -5
DEBICKI, Dawid
POL
4 V5 D3 D3 V4 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 24 -1
KORNIIENKO, Yevhenii
UKR
5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 V4 3 0.50 23 19 +4
POTAPOV, Maksim
RUS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
DIANE, Alban
FRA
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 D4 2 0.33 23 27 -4
Referee(s):
PIRVAN, Marin dorian
ROU

Pool #37
On strip 2  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KAPUI, Balint
HUN
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 3 0.50 22 21 +1
MOISEENKO, Mykyta
UKR
2 D0 V5 D3 V5 D2 D4 2 0.33 19 26 -7
BULANDRA, Jan
POL
3 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 27 22 +5
FORMANEK, Matej
CZE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 20 +7
SONNLEITNER, Thomas
AUT
5 D3 D2 D2 D3 D0 D3 0 0.00 13 30 -17
BROCHARD, Theo
SUI
6 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
JUTILA, Julius
FIN
7 V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 22 +3
Referee(s):
KRALIK, Andrej
SVK

Pool #38
On strip 7  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
XIAN, Ryan
CAN
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 0.50 16 16 0
FUCHS, Julian
AUT
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.75 16 11 +5
ROUSSEAU, Pierrick
FRA
3 D3 V2 D0 V5 2 0.50 10 12 -2
TUMAS, Marcin
POL
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 9 +8
SAMARDZIC, Dragoljub
SRB
5 D3 D3 D1 D2 0 0.00 9 20 -11
Referee(s):
HORETSKYI, Sergii
UKR

Pool #39
On strip 8  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PETRE, Mihai
ROU
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 18 +8
LOHIKOSKI, Urho ilmari
FIN
2 D4 V5 D0 D4 D1 V5 2 0.33 19 27 -8
LIU, Kenan
CAN
3 D3 D3 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 0.17 20 26 -6
MANDRYSZ, SEBASTIAN
POL
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 26 22 +4
AUDZEI, DANIIL
BLR
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D1 3 0.50 22 23 -1
KEW, Ethan
GBR
6 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 22 -1
KNECHTL, David
AUT
7 D0 D4 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
Referee(s):
CELLER, Pavol
SVK

Pool #40
On strip 22  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
LOCHNER, Jan-christoph
GER
1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
BOUGATSOS, Dionysios
GRE
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 22 +2
SALZER, Matej
CZE
3 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
HUBER, Philipp
AUT
4 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 D1 2 0.33 22 28 -6
ROEV, Deyan
BUL
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 22 +6
KOSTOVCIK, Alex
SVK
6 D0 D3 D2 D4 D2 V5 1 0.17 16 29 -13
KALLIO, Matias
FIN
7 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 D4 2 0.33 24 24 0
Referee(s):
VASSEUR, Lea
FRA

Pool #41
On strip 14  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ZOELSS, Leo
AUT
1 D3 D3 D2 D4 V5 D3 1 0.17 20 28 -8
CAN, Baris
TUR
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
RISTIC, Ognjen
SRB
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 19 +8
KYRDA, Bogdan
UKR
4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 18 +6
GUROV, Kirill
RUS
5 V5 D4 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 0.50 21 23 -2
POPESCU, Sebastian
ROU
6 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 25 22 +3
SOJKA, Dominik
POL
7 V5 D3 D1 D1 D2 V5 2 0.33 17 26 -9
Referee(s):
BALINT, Ester
FIN

Pool #42
On strip 1  at 10:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ANGELOV, Yann
BUL
1 D1 D2 V5 D3 D0 1 0.20 11 20 -9
DALUWATHTHAGE, Abiud
SRI
2 V2 D0 D3 D2 D3 1 0.20 10 19 -9
ROACH, Tarriq
JAM
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
GUL, Cinar
TUR
4 D3 V4 D0 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 17 0
HUNCAR, Lubomir
SVK
5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 2 0.40 14 20 -6
MANGIN, Jules
FRA
6 V5 V4 D2 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 14 +4
Referee(s):
VAN BERGEN, Nancy
BEL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 LOMAGA, Egor 186  RUS  1.00  30  +26  Advanced
2 ZHAO, Junlang   CHN  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
3 MARKOTA, Vedran 117  CRO  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
4 TOLASOV, Atrur 137  RUS  1.00  29  +20  Advanced
5 ROACH, Tarriq 80  JAM  1.00  25  +20  Advanced
6 POTAPOV, Maksim 71  RUS  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
7 KARIYCHENKO, Maksym 11  UKR  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
8 JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick FRA  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
9T MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis 119  GRE  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
9T ZYBACH, Lenny 56  SUI  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
11T DAHLBO, Benjamin 34  NOR  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
11T HASANOV, Ruslan 55  UKR  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
13 GKOGKOS, Filippos 103  GRE  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
14 SHVELIDZE, Dmitriy 24  RUS  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
15T SANTIUSTE, Alvaro 45  ESP  1.00  30  18  +12  Advanced
15T YARINOVSKY, Tomer 53  ISR  1.00  30  18  +12  Advanced
17 HEINAMAA, Akseli 33  FIN  1.00  30  21  +9  Advanced
18 NAGY, Marcell HUN  0.83  29  +22  Advanced
19 YOSEF, YUVAL 136  ISR  0.83  27  10  +17  Advanced
20 GLYAMSHIN, Ilya 57  RUS  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
21 LE JEANNIC, Titouan 99  FRA  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
22 DE LOS MOZOS, Javier 166  ESP  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
23 KAMEREIT, Maximilian 194  GER  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
24 KO, Benedek 323  HUN  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
25 FAVRE, Hadrien SUI  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
26 UJVARI, Andras 129  HUN  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
27 SOCHA, JAN 133  POL  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
28 WICHT, Matteo 62  SUI  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
29 HSIEH JAROV, Seraphim 155  CAN  0.83  27  15  +12  Advanced
30 AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros 25  GRE  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
31T ERBETTA, Diego 134  SUI  0.83  29  18  +11  Advanced
31T CAVADINI, Lazare 167  SUI  0.83  29  18  +11  Advanced
33 GIESSER, Leon 188  GER  0.83  28  17  +11  Advanced
34T KAUKER, Dominik 291  HUN  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
34T BIRO, Alexander 19  AUT  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
34T JI, Victor Cheng 246  CAN  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
37T ARMOZA, Ariel 106  ISR  0.83  25  14  +11  Advanced
37T BOPP, Dietrich 115  GER  0.83  25  14  +11  Advanced
39 TROFYMENKO, Pavlo 207  UKR  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
40 LE BERRE, Gaetan 58  FRA  0.83  26  16  +10  Advanced
41 VINNITCHOUK, Ted   CAN  0.83  25  15  +10  Advanced
42 TANKOV, Kirill 128  RUS  0.83  29  20  +9  Advanced
43 PEREI, Botond 241  HUN  0.83  28  19  +9  Advanced
44 ALIBERT, David 153  FRA  0.83  27  18  +9  Advanced
45 OSMAN-TOUSON, Maruan 29  HUN  0.83  26  17  +9  Advanced
46 LUCAS, Arthur 114  FRA  0.83  29  21  +8  Advanced
47 EVGENEV, Dmitry 404  RUS  0.83  28  20  +8  Advanced
48 RISTIC, Ognjen 228  SRB  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
49 PETRE, Mihai 85  ROU  0.83  26  18  +8  Advanced
50 POPA, Daniel 97  ROU  0.83  28  21  +7  Advanced
51 FORMANEK, Matej 214  CZE  0.83  27  20  +7  Advanced
52 ROEV, Deyan 216  BUL  0.83  28  22  +6  Advanced
53 KESZTHELYI, Zsombor 54  HUN  0.83  26  20  +6  Advanced
54 RAMUZ, Jeremy 118  SUI  0.83  28  24  +4  Advanced
55 SHANTSOU, Uladzislau 201  BLR  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
56 TUMAS, Marcin 231  POL  0.75  17  +8  Advanced
57 FUCHS, Julian 73  AUT  0.75  16  11  +5  Advanced
58 LONGEAUX, Matthieu 111  FRA  0.67  28  14  +14  Advanced
59 GUILLEMIN, Pierre 60  FRA  0.67  25  14  +11  Advanced
60 YAKOVLIEV, Anton 147  UKR  0.67  28  18  +10  Advanced
61 ADAMCZYK, Patryk 330  POL  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
62T LISIN, Refael 293  ISR  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
62T BERKDOLD, Samuel 40  AUT  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
64 DALE, George 287  AUS  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
65 CHOTIN, Titouan FRA  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
66 ZDANCHUK, MIKALAI 69  BLR  0.67  27  19  +8  Advanced
67T SCHUCHART, Alexej 124  GER  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
67T KIEFFER, Tom 108  FRA  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
67T BROCHARD, Theo 90  SUI  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
70 LOPEZ CORAZON, Diego 140  ESP  0.67  23  15  +8  Advanced
71T BARTKO, Levente 44  HUN  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
71T LOCHNER, Jan-christoph 229  GER  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
73 KOVAL, Anton 41  GER  0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
74 GROSSE, Arthur 163  NOR  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
75 SHURYGIN, Mikhail 171  RUS  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
76 BALIND, Bence 200  HUN  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
77 VELTRUP, Paul 32  GER  0.67  23  17  +6  Advanced
78T KLAUS, Robert 585  CZE  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
78T NOSSARZEWSKI, Antoni 595  POL  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
80 GALANTAI, Simon 112  HUN  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
81T BRYKNER, Matyas 170  CZE  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
81T KADYSZEWSKI, Mateo 503  CAN  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
81T HOIDA, Daniil 113  UKR  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
84 WEISE, Max 189  GER  0.67  28  24  +4  Advanced
85T RADOSZ, Mikolaj 290  POL  0.67  26  22  +4  Advanced
85T TOLASOV, Vladimir 280  RUS  0.67  26  22  +4  Advanced
87T SALZER, Matej 84  CZE  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
87T GORMAZ, Javier Ivan 93  ESP  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
89T BEHR, Stephan 431  GER  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
89T NOGANOWICZ, Karol 127  POL  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
91T HEISE, Max 427  GER  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
91T KNECHTL, David 215  AUT  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
93 TUSJAK, Adrian   HUN  0.67  26  23  +3  Advanced
94 JUTILA, Julius 72  FIN  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
95 CIKA, Doruk 121  TUR  0.67  24  21  +3  Advanced
96T REGELY, Andras 210  HUN  0.67  22  19  +3  Advanced
96T RONA, Milan   HUN  0.67  22  19  +3  Advanced
98 KYKKANEN, Robert 327  FIN  0.67  25  23  +2  Advanced
99T KITLINSKI, Bartosz   POL  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
99T CAN, Baris 217  TUR  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
101 BLUM, Jakob 294  GER  0.67  26  25  +1  Advanced
102 FERNANDEZ JIMENO, Emilio 336  ESP  0.67  25  24  +1  Advanced
103 BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA, Philip 352  AUT  0.67  22  23  -1  Advanced
104 PRINZ, Niklas 240  GER  0.67  23  25  -2  Advanced
105 HAURI, Ian 59  SUI  0.60  23  17  +6  Advanced
106 PIANFETTI, Sacha FRA  0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
107 RUTZ, STANISLAW 204  POL  0.60  18  12  +6  Advanced
108 MANGIN, Jules 82  FRA  0.60  18  14  +4  Advanced
109T FEKETE, Adam 345  HUN  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
109T RIYSMAN, Maximilian 268  RUS  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
111 VALENTE, Vincent 593  AUT  0.60  18  16  +2  Advanced
112 KOSHMAN, Nikita 358  UKR  0.60  20  19  +1  Advanced
113 GUL, Cinar 218  TUR  0.60  17  17  Advanced
114 HAIDASH, ZAKHAR 168  BLR  0.60  16  16  Advanced
115 KHOTIM, Igor   RUS  0.60  18  19  -1  Advanced
116 GSTETTNER, Michel 68  AUT  0.50  26  19  +7  Advanced
117 MURRU, Fabio 192  GER  0.50  23  16  +7  Advanced
118 KARSAKOV, Arseniy   RUS  0.50  25  19  +6  Advanced
119T KYRDA, Bogdan 561  UKR  0.50  24  18  +6  Advanced
119T CAUDRELIER, Baptiste 162  FRA  0.50  24  18  +6  Advanced
121T BULANDRA, Jan 234  POL  0.50  27  22  +5  Advanced
121T RAMAZZOTTI, Francesco 180  LUX  0.50  27  22  +5  Advanced
121T JINDRA, Jakub 512  CZE  0.50  27  22  +5  Advanced
124 ZARNESCU, Tudor 182  ROU  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
125 MANDRYSZ, SEBASTIAN 565  POL  0.50  26  22  +4  Advanced
126 KORNIIENKO, Yevhenii   UKR  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
127 MINCHEV, Evgeni 123  BUL  0.50  27  24  +3  Advanced
128 SALLAI, Vince Peter 187  HUN  0.50  26  23  +3  Advanced
129T RYNKEVIC, Alan   LTU  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
129T OHRT, Jacob   AUS  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
129T MOROIANU, Alexandru   ROU  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
129T POPESCU, Sebastian 79  ROU  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
133 KESKINIDIS, Ioannis   GRE  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
134 BUSKO, Robert 266  POL  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
135 GRAMS, Steven 154  CAN  0.50  21  18  +3  Advanced
136 BILEZKYI, Rostyslaw 274  UKR  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
137T BOUGATSOS, Dionysios 562  GRE  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
137T HUWER, Kamil 394  POL  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
139T HERMANT-JAKUBOWSKI, Arthur 169  FRA  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
139T EGUILUZ, Inigo 196  ESP  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
141 KALTSAMIS, Alexander 286  GER  0.50  25  24  +1  Advanced
142 MYKYTENKO, Dmytro 577  UKR  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
143T CHUZON, Miguel Angel 424  ESP  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
143T MESSIEN, Alexis 10  FRA  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
143T BORISOV, Igor 91  RUS  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
146T KAPUI, Balint 520  HUN  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
146T VON LAUE, Gerrit 176  GER  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
148 SALZER, Jiri 380  CZE  0.50  21  20  +1  Advanced
149 HALMI, Csongor 572  HUN  0.50  23  23  Advanced
150 ZAHARCHUK, Miroslaw   UKR  0.50  21  21  Advanced
151 LACH, Leo 351  AUT  0.50  20  20  Advanced
152 XIAN, Ryan   CAN  0.50  16  16  Advanced
153T ZENS, Philipp 28  LUX  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
153T UDOVICHENKO, Alexey   RUS  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
153T LACHMAN, Nathan 432  ISR  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
156 DEBICKI, Dawid 567  POL  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
157T DERKACH, Andriy 109  UKR  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
157T SYROTA, Mykhailo 582  UKR  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
157T D' AOUT, Robin 492  BEL  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
157T LEMBERG, Ilya 625  ISR  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
157T AUDZEI, DANIIL 230  BLR  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
162T VAN DER VAEREN, Andy 65  BEL  0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
162T KEW, Ethan 74  GBR  0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
164 SOUTULLO, Jordi 37  SUI  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
165 SOPOLIGA, Michal 349  SVK  0.50  19  20  -1  Advanced
166T BUNEA, Matei 344  ROU  0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
166T LUCOVIC, Matej 360  CZE  0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
168 GUROV, Kirill 83  RUS  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
169 MAHAMUD, Gonzalo 177  ESP  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
170 BAYRAM, Issa 22  FRA  0.50  17  19  -2  Advanced
171 ROUSSEAU, Pierrick 86  FRA  0.50  10  12  -2  Advanced
172T ZIMMERMANN, Henri 364  GER  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
172T ZENTKO, Matej 347  SVK  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
174 BERGMANN, Paul 205  AUT  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
175T COUNSON, Francois 463  BEL  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
175T LI, Jason Man Kit   CAN  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
177T KOLEV, Gencho 104  BUL  0.50  20  24  -4  Advanced
177T VIGL, Oliver 141  AUT  0.50  20  24  -4  Advanced
179 POULAIN, Daniel 417  LUX  0.50  16  22  -6  Advanced
180 HEIERVANG, Elias 269  NOR  0.40  19  16  +3  Advanced
181 MULLER, Leonard gregor 425  GER  0.40  18  17  +1  Advanced
182 CIESLIK, Jakub 157  POL  0.40  20  20  Advanced
183 KOVACS, Daniel 138  HUN  0.40  17  17  Advanced
184 TAVOR, Itamar   ISR  0.40  20  21  -1  Advanced
185 SAEZ REGUEIRO, Daniel 597  ESP  0.40  19  22  -3  Advanced
186 DJUROVIC, Milos 683  SRB  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
187 STATIE, David 386  ROU  0.40  16  22  -6  Advanced
188 HUNCAR, Lubomir   SVK  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
189 KROUZECKY, Tomas 560  CZE  0.40  14  21  -7  Advanced
190 COUFAL, Frantisek 342  CZE  0.33  24  23  +1  Advanced
191 MASATA, Vojtech   CZE  0.33  21  20  +1  Advanced
192 KALLIO, Matias 76  FIN  0.33  24  24  Advanced
193 KOLCZONAY, Balazs 191  HUN  0.33  22  22  Advanced
194 MUSIOLIK, Bartlomiej 174  POL  0.33  24  25  -1  Advanced
195 KUBLITSKYI, Mykhailo 208  UKR  0.33  22  23  -1  Advanced
196 PAZ, Guy 338  ISR  0.33  20  21  -1  Advanced
197 KRITIKOS, Dimitrios 203  GRE  0.33  23  25  -2  Advanced
198 JOWETT, Zachary   AUS  0.33  22  25  -3  Advanced
199 DIMITROPOULOS, Lampros 513  GRE  0.33  21  24  -3  Advanced
200 DIANE, Alban 92  FRA  0.33  23  27  -4  Advanced
201T MANCHEV, Manoil 462  BUL  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
201T AHINOAM, Rani   ISR  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
203 NIKOLIC, Mateja 451  SRB  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
204 OJALA, Tuomas 211  FIN  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
205 MAKRIS, Dimitrios 685  GRE  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
206 HUBER, Philipp 535  AUT  0.33  22  28  -6  Advanced
207 SPISAK, Martin 678  SVK  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
208T SDROLIAS, Filippos 645  GRE  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
208T HUCHLER, Jakob 500  AUT  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
208T DYRSETH, Brage 489  NOR  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
211T NAGEL, Keanu 418  GER  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
211T BALON, Hugo 473  BEL  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
211T GOLOB, Lan 605  SLO  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
214 SAROSDI, Soma 110  HUN  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
215 GALABOV, Yordan 436  BUL  0.33  20  27  -7  Advanced
216T RECLO, Michal 297  SVK  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
216T CORVERS, Mathis 475  BEL  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
216T MOISEENKO, Mykyta   UKR  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
219 RYADNINSKYI, Ivan   UKR  0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
220 TALIOTIS, Alexandros 185  CYP  0.33  17  24  -7  Advanced
221 STEMPEL, Jan 626  CZE  0.33  20  28  -8  Eliminated
222 LOHIKOSKI, Urho ilmari 517  FIN  0.33  19  27  -8  Eliminated
223 PARASKEVA, Alexandros 452  CYP  0.33  18  26  -8  Eliminated
224 PRAPUCEAN, Mario   ROU  0.33  16  24  -8  Eliminated
225 SOJKA, Dominik   POL  0.33  17  26  -9  Eliminated
226 TAY, Jovan 477  SIN  0.33  17  27  -10  Eliminated
227T KADIDLO, Daniel 621  CZE  0.33  16  27  -11  Eliminated
227T NUZHDIN, Gleb   RUS  0.33  16  27  -11  Eliminated
229 LESKOVAC, Janko   CRO  0.33  14  28  -14  Eliminated
230 ANGELOV, Yann 219  BUL  0.20  11  20  -9  Eliminated
231 DALUWATHTHAGE, Abiud 552  SRI  0.20  10  19  -9  Eliminated
232 REUTER, Philippe 495  LUX  0.20  10  23  -13  Eliminated
233 ZENG, William 476  AUS  0.17  23  29  -6  Eliminated
234 LIU, Kenan   CAN  0.17  20  26  -6  Eliminated
235 CRACIUN, Razvan 51  ROU  0.17  20  27  -7  Eliminated
236 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ, Juan Andres   COL  0.17  18  25  -7  Eliminated
237 STEPAN, Vaclav 660  CZE  0.17  21  29  -8  Eliminated
238 ZOELSS, Leo 536  AUT  0.17  20  28  -8  Eliminated
239 NOBLE, Finlay   GBR  0.17  18  26  -8  Eliminated
240 LINOW, Rasmus 343  GER  0.17  20  29  -9  Eliminated
241 BUNEA, Mirel   ROU  0.17  18  27  -9  Eliminated
242 CINGA, Dominykas   LTU  0.17  17  26  -9  Eliminated
243T CNOTALSKI, Przemyslaw 160  POL  0.17  19  29  -10  Eliminated
243T VITAN, Catalin 676  ROU  0.17  19  29  -10  Eliminated
243T SEHIC, Boris 296  SRB  0.17  19  29  -10  Eliminated
246T KALUS, Jonas 354  CZE  0.17  18  28  -10  Eliminated
246T NG, Daryl Jing Jun   SIN  0.17  18  28  -10  Eliminated
248 DON, Edward   GBR  0.17  15  25  -10  Eliminated
249 MARCOL, Maciej 253  POL  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
250 ARYEH, Gideon Reuven 516  ISR  0.17  16  27  -11  Eliminated
251T IGNATEV, Vitalii   RUS  0.17  15  26  -11  Eliminated
251T ZHANAL, Petr 366  CZE  0.17  15  26  -11  Eliminated
253 XIAN, Riley   CAN  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
254 WINKLER, Sebastian 264  GER  0.17  14  26  -12  Eliminated
255T KOSTOVCIK, Alex   SVK  0.17  16  29  -13  Eliminated
255T ADAMKOVIC, Daniel 622  SVK  0.17  16  29  -13  Eliminated
257T RUSJAN, Jan 624  SLO  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
257T PLESE, Jakov 639  CRO  0.17  14  28  -14  Eliminated
259 PHAM, Daniel 606  CZE  0.17  13  27  -14  Eliminated
260T NORIEGA, Lucas 467  BRA  0.17  14  29  -15  Eliminated
260T BRUCKMUELLER, Fabian 143  AUT  0.17  14  29  -15  Eliminated
262 JANJIC, Gregor 434  AUT  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
263 RANTANEN, Joona 495  FIN  0.17  11  27  -16  Eliminated
264 MACHEK, Krystof 493  CZE  0.17  12  29  -17  Eliminated
265 WALACH, Wiktor   POL  0.17  10  27  -17  Eliminated
266 SAMARDZIC, Dragoljub 568  SRB  0.00  20  -11  Eliminated
267 BELYAYEV, DMYTRO 377  UKR  0.00  16  30  -14  Eliminated
268 TAL, Adam   ISR  0.00  15  29  -14  Eliminated
269 DARQUENNE, Guillaume 130  BEL  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
270 BALER, Bernard 630  SLO  0.00  15  30  -15  Eliminated
271T KERANEN, Miika 359  FIN  0.00  14  30  -16  Eliminated
271T GAZDA, Tomas   SVK  0.00  14  30  -16  Eliminated
271T STOICHEV, Radoslav   BUL  0.00  14  30  -16  Eliminated
274 SONNLEITNER, Thomas 564  AUT  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
275 STUMBELJ, Viktor 644  SLO  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
276 DUMITRESCU, Dan 693  ROU  0.00  11  29  -18  Eliminated
277T SVEHLIK, Jakub 680  SVK  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
277T DIMITROV, Nikolay   BUL  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
279 PETRO, Tomas   SVK  0.00  25  -19  Eliminated
280T POHNAN, Krystof   CZE  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
280T STANOJEVIC, Mihailo 687  SRB  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
282 SVABY, Jakub 650  SVK  0.00  29  -20  Eliminated
283T PERKO, Filip 640  SLO  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
283T RAZUS, Martin   SVK  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
285T MLAKAR, Luka 497  SLO  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
285T PLANOJEVIC, Jakov 667  SRB  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
287 ONDO, Daniel   SVK  0.00  30  -29  Eliminated
288 ADAMKA, Matej 529  SVK            Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 256 Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
                 
(1) LOMAGA, Egor
RUS
 
  (1) LOMAGA, Egor
RUS
 
(256) -BYE-   
    (1) LOMAGA, Egor
RUS
 
(129T) MOROIANU, Alexandru
ROU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BALINT, Ester  FIN 
  (128) SALLAI, Vince Peter
HUN
 
 
(128) SALLAI, Vince Peter
HUN
 
15 - 13
Ref:  BEUGNETTE, Mathieu  FRA 
 
    (1) LOMAGA, Egor
RUS
 
(65) CHOTIN, Titouan
FRA
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KRALIK, Andrej  SVK 
  (65) CHOTIN, Titouan
FRA
 
   
(192) KALLIO, Matias
FIN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  OLTEANU, Alexandra  ROU 
   
    (65) CHOTIN, Titouan
FRA
 
 
(193) KOLCZONAY, Balazs
HUN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BANKS, Dan  CAN 
 
  (64) DALE, George
AUS
 
 
(64) DALE, George
AUS
 
15 - 5
Ref:  SRNA, Jan  CZE 
 
    (1) LOMAGA, Egor
RUS
 
(33) GIESSER, Leon
GER
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KAPRAL, Martin  SVK 
  (33) GIESSER, Leon
GER
 
   
(224) -BYE-       
    (33) GIESSER, Leon
GER
 
   
(157T) DERKACH, Andriy
UKR
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BARCLAY, Viviane  FRA 
   
  (157T) DERKACH, Andriy
UKR
 
     
(96T) REGELY, Andras
HUN
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BADEM, Emre  TUR 
     
    (33) GIESSER, Leon
GER
 
 
(96T) RONA, Milan
HUN
 
  13 - 8
Ref:  TOLASOVA, Diana  RUS 
 
  (96T) RONA, Milan
HUN
 
   
(157T) AUDZEI, DANIIL
BLR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  ELLIOTT, Phil  GBR 
   
    (31T) CAVADINI, Lazare
SUI
 
 
(225) -BYE-    14 - 12
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  BLR 
 
  (31T) CAVADINI, Lazare
SUI
 
 
(31T) CAVADINI, Lazare
SUI
 
   
    (81T) BRYKNER, Matyas
CZE
 
(17) HEINAMAA, Akseli
FIN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  DOUET, Laurent  SUI 
  (17) HEINAMAA, Akseli
FIN
 
   
(240) -BYE-       
    (17) HEINAMAA, Akseli
FIN
 
   
(143T) CHUZON, Miguel Angel
ESP
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  JANTAS, Andrzej  POL 
   
  (143T) CHUZON, Miguel Angel
ESP
 
     
(112) KOSHMAN, Nikita
UKR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  KULAEV, Dmitriy  RUS 
     
    (81T) BRYKNER, Matyas
CZE
 
   
(81T) BRYKNER, Matyas
CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  HEREY, Anatolii  UKR 
   
  (81T) BRYKNER, Matyas
CZE
 
       
(175T) LI, Jason Man Kit
CAN
 
15 - 6
Ref:  VESELOVSKIY, Fedor  RUS 
       
    (81T) BRYKNER, Matyas
CZE
 
     
(208T) DYRSETH, Brage
NOR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  MARKOVICS, Gyorgy  HUN 
     
  (48) RISTIC, Ognjen
SRB
 
     
(48) RISTIC, Ognjen
SRB
 
15 - 4
Ref:  KRALIK, Andrej  SVK 
     
    (81T) BRYKNER, Matyas
CZE
 
 
(49) PETRE, Mihai
ROU
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  HORETSKYI, Sergii  UKR 
 
  (49) PETRE, Mihai
ROU
 
   
(208T) HUCHLER, Jakob
AUT
 
15 - 13
Ref:  JEZA, Jure  SLO 
   
    (80) GALANTAI, Simon
HUN
 
   
(177T) KOLEV, Gencho
BUL
 
  13 - 12
Ref:  HORETSKYI, Sergii  UKR 
   
  (80) GALANTAI, Simon
HUN
 
     
(80) GALANTAI, Simon
HUN
 
15 - 3
Ref:  LACH, Werner  AUT 
     
    (143T) BORISOV, Igor
RUS
 
 
(113) GUL, Cinar
TUR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BADEM, Emre  TUR 
 
  (143T) BORISOV, Igor
RUS
 
   
(143T) BORISOV, Igor
RUS
 
15 - 7
Ref:  HEREY, Anatolii  UKR 
   
    (143T) BORISOV, Igor
RUS
 
 
(241) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  VASSEUR, Lea  FRA 
 
  (15T) SANTIUSTE, Alvaro
ESP
 
 
(15T) SANTIUSTE, Alvaro
ESP
 
   
    (81T) BRYKNER, Matyas
CZE
 
(9T) MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis
GRE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  SCHALLENKAMMER, Lisa  GER 
  (9T) MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis
GRE
 
   
(248) -BYE-       
    (9T) MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis
GRE
 
   
(137T) BOUGATSOS, Dionysios
GRE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BOCKO, Matus  SVK 
   
  (119T) CAUDRELIER, Baptiste
FRA
 
     
(119T) CAUDRELIER, Baptiste
FRA
 
15 - 8
Ref:  VAN BERGEN, Nancy  BEL 
     
    (56) TUMAS, Marcin
POL
 
   
(73) KOVAL, Anton
GER
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  JEZA, Jure  SLO 
   
  (73) KOVAL, Anton
GER
 
       
(184) TAVOR, Itamar
ISR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BELAS, Karolina  SVK 
       
    (56) TUMAS, Marcin
POL
 
     
(201T) AHINOAM, Rani
ISR
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  SRNA, Jan  CZE 
     
  (56) TUMAS, Marcin
POL
 
     
(56) TUMAS, Marcin
POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  DOUET, Laurent  SUI 
     
    (87T) GORMAZ, Javier Ivan
ESP
 
   
(41) VINNITCHOUK, Ted
CAN
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  SCHALLENKAMMER, Lisa  GER 
   
  (41) VINNITCHOUK, Ted
CAN
 
       
(216T) CORVERS, Mathis
BEL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BARCLAY, Viviane  FRA 
       
    (87T) GORMAZ, Javier Ivan
ESP
 
       
(169) MAHAMUD, Gonzalo
ESP
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KAPRAL, Martin  SVK 
       
  (87T) GORMAZ, Javier Ivan
ESP
 
         
(87T) GORMAZ, Javier Ivan
ESP
 
15 - 11
Ref:  HUNCAROVA, Katarina  SVK 
         
    (87T) GORMAZ, Javier Ivan
ESP
 
     
(105) HAURI, Ian
SUI
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MANVELYAN, Manvel  ARM 
     
  (105) HAURI, Ian
SUI
 
       
(152) XIAN, Ryan
CAN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  SCHALLENKAMMER, Lisa  GER 
       
    (24) KO, Benedek
HUN
 
     
(233) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  KRALIK, Andrej  SVK 
     
  (24) KO, Benedek
HUN
 
     
(24) KO, Benedek
HUN
 
       
    (87T) GORMAZ, Javier Ivan
ESP
 
 
(25) FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BADEM, Emre  TUR 
 
  (25) FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
 
   
(232) -BYE-       
    (25) FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
 
   
(153T) ZENS, Philipp
LUX
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BALOGH, Reka  ROU 
   
  (153T) ZENS, Philipp
LUX
 
     
(104) PRINZ, Niklas
GER
 
15 - 7
Ref:  JANTAS, Andrzej  POL 
     
    (25) FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
 
   
(89T) BEHR, Stephan
GER
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MINGOLLA GERMAN, Victor  ESP 
   
  (168) GUROV, Kirill
RUS
 
       
(168) GUROV, Kirill
RUS
 
15 - 4
Ref:  BAKUM, Andrii  UKR 
       
    (168) GUROV, Kirill
RUS
 
     
(216T) MOISEENKO, Mykyta
UKR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  MILIC, Milos  SRB 
     
  (40) LE BERRE, Gaetan
FRA
 
     
(40) LE BERRE, Gaetan
FRA
 
15 - 14
Ref:  GRYT, Maciej  POL 
     
    (25) FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
 
 
(57) FUCHS, Julian
AUT
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  BANKS, Dan  CAN 
 
  (200) DIANE, Alban
FRA
 
   
(200) DIANE, Alban
FRA
 
15 - 9
Ref:  MILIC, Milos  SRB 
   
    (71T) BARTKO, Levente
HUN
 
   
(185) SAEZ REGUEIRO, Daniel
ESP
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  DURMUSHLJISKY, Dianko  BUL 
   
  (71T) BARTKO, Levente
HUN
 
     
(71T) BARTKO, Levente
HUN
 
15 - 5
Ref:  VALC, Jiri  CZE 
     
    (121T) BULANDRA, Jan
POL
 
 
(121T) BULANDRA, Jan
POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  DOUET, Laurent  SUI 
 
  (121T) BULANDRA, Jan
POL
 
   
(136) BILEZKYI, Rostyslaw
UKR
 
15 - 3
Ref:  BOCKO, Matus  SVK 
   
    (121T) BULANDRA, Jan
POL
 
 
(249) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  MANVELYAN, Manvel  ARM 
 
  (8) JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick
FRA
 
 
(8) JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick
FRA
 
   
    (4) TOLASOV, Atrur
RUS
 
(5) ROACH, Tarriq
JAM
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  HUNCAROVA, Katarina  SVK 
  (5) ROACH, Tarriq
JAM
 
   
(252) -BYE-       
    (5) ROACH, Tarriq
JAM
 
   
(133) KESKINIDIS, Ioannis
GRE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BELAS, Karolina  SVK 
   
  (133) KESKINIDIS, Ioannis
GRE
 
     
(124) ZARNESCU, Tudor
ROU
 
15 - 14
Ref:  BALOGH, Reka  ROU 
     
    (197) KRITIKOS, Dimitrios
GRE
 
   
(67T) SCHUCHART, Alexej
GER
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  MARKOVICS, Gyorgy  HUN 
   
  (67T) SCHUCHART, Alexej
GER
 
       
(188) HUNCAR, Lubomir
SVK
 
15 - 6
Ref:  KORHONEN, Jonni  FIN 
       
    (197) KRITIKOS, Dimitrios
GRE
 
     
(197) KRITIKOS, Dimitrios
GRE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  JEZA, Jure  SLO 
     
  (197) KRITIKOS, Dimitrios
GRE
 
     
(60) YAKOVLIEV, Anton
UKR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  CELLER, Pavol  SVK 
     
    (28) WICHT, Matteo
SUI
 
   
(37T) BOPP, Dietrich
GER
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BALOGH, Reka  ROU 
   
  (37T) BOPP, Dietrich
GER
 
       
(220) TALIOTIS, Alexandros
CYP
 
15 - 9
Ref:  VASSEUR, Lea  FRA 
       
    (165) SOPOLIGA, Michal
SVK
 
       
(165) SOPOLIGA, Michal
SVK
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BARCLAY, Viviane  FRA 
       
  (165) SOPOLIGA, Michal
SVK
 
         
(91T) HEISE, Max
GER
 
15 - 12
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  CZE 
         
    (28) WICHT, Matteo
SUI
 
     
(101) BLUM, Jakob
GER
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BARCLAY, Viviane  FRA 
     
  (156) DEBICKI, Dawid
POL
 
       
(156) DEBICKI, Dawid
POL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  TOLASOVA, Diana  RUS 
       
    (28) WICHT, Matteo
SUI
 
     
(229) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  BAKUM, Andrii  UKR 
     
  (28) WICHT, Matteo
SUI
 
     
(28) WICHT, Matteo
SUI
 
       
    (53) KESZTHELYI, Zsombor
HUN
 
   
(21) LE JEANNIC, Titouan
FRA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  GARCIA DE ANDRES, Maria Sheila  ESP 
   
  (21) LE JEANNIC, Titouan
FRA
 
       
(236) -BYE-           
    (108) MANGIN, Jules
FRA
 
       
(149) HALMI, Csongor
HUN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  BADEM, Emre  TUR 
       
  (108) MANGIN, Jules
FRA
 
         
(108) MANGIN, Jules
FRA
 
15 - 5
Ref:  HAENSCHKE, Louis albert  GER 
         
    (108) MANGIN, Jules
FRA
 
       
(85T) TOLASOV, Vladimir
RUS
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  CZE 
       
  (85T) TOLASOV, Vladimir
RUS
 
           
(172T) ZENTKO, Matej
SVK
 
15 - 7
Ref:  GARCIA DE ANDRES, Maria Sheila  ESP 
           
    (85T) TOLASOV, Vladimir
RUS
 
         
(211T) NAGEL, Keanu
GER
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  SCHALLENKAMMER, Lisa  GER 
         
  (44) ALIBERT, David
FRA
 
         
(44) ALIBERT, David
FRA
 
12 - 11
Ref:  FAJKIS, Krystian  POL 
         
    (53) KESZTHELYI, Zsombor
HUN
 
     
(53) KESZTHELYI, Zsombor
HUN
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  VAN BERGEN, Nancy  BEL 
     
  (53) KESZTHELYI, Zsombor
HUN
 
       
(204) OJALA, Tuomas
FIN
 
15 - 11
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  BLR 
       
    (53) KESZTHELYI, Zsombor
HUN
 
       
(181) MULLER, Leonard gregor
GER
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BEUGNETTE, Mathieu  FRA 
       
  (76) BALIND, Bence
HUN
 
         
(76) BALIND, Bence
HUN
 
15 - 11
Ref:  DURMUSHLJISKY, Dianko  BUL 
         
    (53) KESZTHELYI, Zsombor
HUN
 
     
(117) MURRU, Fabio
GER
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BEUGNETTE, Mathieu  FRA 
     
  (117) MURRU, Fabio
GER
 
       
(139T) HERMANT-JAKUBOWSKI, Arthur
FRA
 
15 - 9
Ref:  MINGOLLA GERMAN, Victor  ESP 
       
    (117) MURRU, Fabio
GER
 
     
(245) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  OLTEANU, Alexandra  ROU 
     
  (11T) HASANOV, Ruslan
UKR
 
     
(11T) HASANOV, Ruslan
UKR
 
       
    (4) TOLASOV, Atrur
RUS
 
 
(13) GKOGKOS, Filippos
GRE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BELAS, Karolina  SVK 
 
  (13) GKOGKOS, Filippos
GRE
 
   
(244) -BYE-       
    (13) GKOGKOS, Filippos
GRE
 
   
(141) KALTSAMIS, Alexander
GER
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  GRYT, Maciej  POL 
   
  (141) KALTSAMIS, Alexander
GER
 
     
(116) GSTETTNER, Michel
AUT
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BANKS, Dan  CAN 
     
    (77) VELTRUP, Paul
GER
 
   
(77) VELTRUP, Paul
GER
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  VAN BERGEN, Nancy  BEL 
   
  (77) VELTRUP, Paul
GER
 
       
(180) HEIERVANG, Elias
NOR
 
15 - 3
Ref:  HORETSKYI, Sergii  UKR 
       
    (77) VELTRUP, Paul
GER
 
     
(205) MAKRIS, Dimitrios
GRE
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  MINGOLLA GERMAN, Victor  ESP 
     
  (205) MAKRIS, Dimitrios
GRE
 
     
(52) ROEV, Deyan
BUL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  SCHMEDLER, Michael  AUT 
     
    (77) VELTRUP, Paul
GER
 
   
(45) OSMAN-TOUSON, Maruan
HUN
 
  13 - 8
Ref:  KRALIK, Andrej  SVK 
   
  (45) OSMAN-TOUSON, Maruan
HUN
 
       
(211T) BALON, Hugo
BEL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  PIRVAN, Marin dorian  ROU 
       
    (45) OSMAN-TOUSON, Maruan
HUN
 
       
(172T) ZIMMERMANN, Henri
GER
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  CZE 
       
  (84) WEISE, Max
GER
 
         
(84) WEISE, Max
GER
 
15 - 14
Ref:  MANVELYAN, Manvel  ARM 
         
    (45) OSMAN-TOUSON, Maruan
HUN
 
     
(109T) RIYSMAN, Maximilian
RUS
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  ELLIOTT, Phil  GBR 
     
  (109T) RIYSMAN, Maximilian
RUS
 
       
(148) SALZER, Jiri
CZE
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MARKOVICS, Gyorgy  HUN 
       
    (20) GLYAMSHIN, Ilya
RUS
 
     
(237) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  VAN BERGEN, Nancy  BEL 
     
  (20) GLYAMSHIN, Ilya
RUS
 
     
(20) GLYAMSHIN, Ilya
RUS
 
       
    (4) TOLASOV, Atrur
RUS
 
 
(29) HSIEH JAROV, Seraphim
CAN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BARCLAY, Viviane  FRA 
 
  (29) HSIEH JAROV, Seraphim
CAN
 
   
(228) -BYE-       
    (29) HSIEH JAROV, Seraphim
CAN
 
   
(157T) D' AOUT, Robin
BEL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  TOLASOVA, Diana  RUS 
   
  (99T) KITLINSKI, Bartosz
POL
 
     
(99T) KITLINSKI, Bartosz
POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BALINT, Ester  FIN 
     
    (29) HSIEH JAROV, Seraphim
CAN
 
   
(93) TUSJAK, Adrian
HUN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BOCKO, Matus  SVK 
   
  (164) SOUTULLO, Jordi
SUI
 
       
(164) SOUTULLO, Jordi
SUI
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KAPRAL, Martin  SVK 
       
    (34T) JI, Victor Cheng
CAN
 
     
(221) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  HEREY, Anatolii  UKR 
     
  (34T) JI, Victor Cheng
CAN
 
     
(34T) JI, Victor Cheng
CAN
 
       
    (4) TOLASOV, Atrur
RUS
 
 
(61) ADAMCZYK, Patryk
POL
 
  12 - 11
Ref:  HUNCAROVA, Katarina  SVK 
 
  (196) PAZ, Guy
ISR
 
   
(196) PAZ, Guy
ISR
 
15 - 8
Ref:  SZENTIRMAI, Rita  HUN 
   
    (196) PAZ, Guy
ISR
 
   
(189) KROUZECKY, Tomas
CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  KULAEV, Dmitriy  RUS 
   
  (67T) BROCHARD, Theo
SUI
 
     
(67T) BROCHARD, Theo
SUI
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BELAS, Karolina  SVK 
     
    (4) TOLASOV, Atrur
RUS
 
 
(125) MANDRYSZ, SEBASTIAN
POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  HUNCAROVA, Katarina  SVK 
 
  (129T) OHRT, Jacob
AUS
 
   
(129T) OHRT, Jacob
AUS
 
15 - 13
Ref:  DOUET, Laurent  SUI 
   
    (4) TOLASOV, Atrur
RUS
 
 
(253) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  SCHMEDLER, Michael  AUT 
 
  (4) TOLASOV, Atrur
RUS
 
 
(4) TOLASOV, Atrur
RUS
 
   
    (4) TOLASOV, Atrur
RUS
 
(3) MARKOTA, Vedran
CRO
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BARCLAY, Viviane  FRA 
  (3) MARKOTA, Vedran
CRO
 
   
(254) -BYE-       
    (126) KORNIIENKO, Yevhenii
UKR
 
   
(129T) RYNKEVIC, Alan
LTU
 
  12 - 11
Ref:  FAJKIS, Krystian  POL 
   
  (126) KORNIIENKO, Yevhenii
UKR
 
     
(126) KORNIIENKO, Yevhenii
UKR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  BARCLAY, Viviane  FRA 
     
    (67T) KIEFFER, Tom
FRA
 
   
(67T) KIEFFER, Tom
FRA
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  SRNA, Jan  CZE 
   
  (67T) KIEFFER, Tom
FRA
 
       
(190) COUFAL, Frantisek
CZE
 
15 - 11
Ref:  HUNCAROVA, Katarina  SVK 
       
    (67T) KIEFFER, Tom
FRA
 
     
(195) KUBLITSKYI, Mykhailo
UKR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  KORHONEN, Jonni  FIN 
     
  (195) KUBLITSKYI, Mykhailo
UKR
 
     
(62T) BERKDOLD, Samuel
AUT
 
15 - 14
Ref:  BEUGNETTE, Mathieu  FRA 
     
    (30) AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
 
   
(34T) KAUKER, Dominik
HUN
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  VESELOVSKIY, Fedor  RUS 
   
  (34T) KAUKER, Dominik
HUN
 
       
(222) -BYE-           
    (94) JUTILA, Julius
FIN
 
       
(162T) KEW, Ethan
GBR
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  VESELOVSKIY, Fedor  RUS 
       
  (94) JUTILA, Julius
FIN
 
         
(94) JUTILA, Julius
FIN
 
15 - 13
Ref:  OLTEANU, Alexandra  ROU 
         
    (30) AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
 
     
(99T) CAN, Baris
TUR
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  VASSEUR, Lea  FRA 
     
  (99T) CAN, Baris
TUR
 
       
(157T) LEMBERG, Ilya
ISR
 
15 - 5
Ref:  SRNA, Jan  CZE 
       
    (30) AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
 
     
(227) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  HUNCAROVA, Katarina  SVK 
     
  (30) AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
 
     
(30) AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
 
       
    (30) AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
 
   
(19) YOSEF, YUVAL
ISR
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BAKUM, Andrii  UKR 
   
  (19) YOSEF, YUVAL
ISR
 
       
(238) -BYE-           
    (19) YOSEF, YUVAL
ISR
 
       
(146T) KAPUI, Balint
HUN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  ELLIOTT, Phil  GBR 
       
  (109T) FEKETE, Adam
HUN
 
         
(109T) FEKETE, Adam
HUN
 
15 - 11
Ref:  BADEM, Emre  TUR 
         
    (19) YOSEF, YUVAL
ISR
 
       
(81T) KADYSZEWSKI, Mateo
CAN
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  SCHMEDLER, Michael  AUT 
       
  (81T) KADYSZEWSKI, Mateo
CAN
 
           
(174) BERGMANN, Paul
AUT
 
15 - 9
Ref:  ELLIOTT, Phil  GBR 
           
    (81T) KADYSZEWSKI, Mateo
CAN
 
         
(211T) GOLOB, Lan
SLO
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  DOUET, Laurent  SUI 
         
  (211T) GOLOB, Lan
SLO
 
         
(46) LUCAS, Arthur
FRA
 
15 - 12
Ref:  KULAEV, Dmitriy  RUS 
         
    (115) KHOTIM, Igor
RUS
 
     
(51) FORMANEK, Matej
CZE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BADEM, Emre  TUR 
     
  (51) FORMANEK, Matej
CZE
 
       
(206) HUBER, Philipp
AUT
 
15 - 9
Ref:  VESELOVSKIY, Fedor  RUS 
       
    (51) FORMANEK, Matej
CZE
 
       
(179) POULAIN, Daniel
LUX
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GARCIA DE ANDRES, Maria Sheila  ESP 
       
  (78T) KLAUS, Robert
CZE
 
         
(78T) KLAUS, Robert
CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  KRALIK, Andrej  SVK 
         
    (115) KHOTIM, Igor
RUS
 
     
(115) KHOTIM, Igor
RUS
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KORHONEN, Jonni  FIN 
     
  (115) KHOTIM, Igor
RUS
 
       
(142) MYKYTENKO, Dmytro
UKR
 
15 - 7
Ref:  JEZA, Jure  SLO 
       
    (115) KHOTIM, Igor
RUS
 
     
(243) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  SZENTIRMAI, Rita  HUN 
     
  (14) SHVELIDZE, Dmitriy
RUS
 
     
(14) SHVELIDZE, Dmitriy
RUS
 
       
    (30) AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
 
   
(11T) DAHLBO, Benjamin
NOR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  HEREY, Anatolii  UKR 
   
  (11T) DAHLBO, Benjamin
NOR
 
       
(246) -BYE-           
    (11T) DAHLBO, Benjamin
NOR
 
       
(139T) EGUILUZ, Inigo
ESP
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  LACH, Werner  AUT 
       
  (118) KARSAKOV, Arseniy
RUS
 
         
(118) KARSAKOV, Arseniy
RUS
 
15 - 12
Ref:  LACH, Werner  AUT 
         
    (54) RAMUZ, Jeremy
SUI
 
       
(75) SHURYGIN, Mikhail
RUS
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  BLR 
       
  (75) SHURYGIN, Mikhail
RUS
 
           
(182) CIESLIK, Jakub
POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  HEREY, Anatolii  UKR 
           
    (54) RAMUZ, Jeremy
SUI
 
         
(203) NIKOLIC, Mateja
SRB
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  SRNA, Jan  CZE 
         
  (54) RAMUZ, Jeremy
SUI
 
         
(54) RAMUZ, Jeremy
SUI
 
15 - 7
Ref:  VAN BERGEN, Nancy  BEL 
         
    (214) SAROSDI, Soma
HUN
 
       
(43) PEREI, Botond
HUN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  KORHONEN, Jonni  FIN 
       
  (214) SAROSDI, Soma
HUN
 
           
(214) SAROSDI, Soma
HUN
 
15 - 13
Ref:  TOLASOVA, Diana  RUS 
           
    (214) SAROSDI, Soma
HUN
 
           
(171) ROUSSEAU, Pierrick
FRA
 
  13 - 12
Ref:  KAPRAL, Martin  SVK 
           
  (171) ROUSSEAU, Pierrick
FRA
 
             
(85T) RADOSZ, Mikolaj
POL
 
15 - 13
Ref:  HAENSCHKE, Louis albert  GER 
             
    (214) SAROSDI, Soma
HUN
 
         
(107) RUTZ, STANISLAW
POL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  BAKUM, Andrii  UKR 
         
  (107) RUTZ, STANISLAW
POL
 
           
(150) ZAHARCHUK, Miroslaw
UKR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  GARCIA DE ANDRES, Maria Sheila  ESP 
           
    (22) DE LOS MOZOS, Javier
ESP
 
         
(235) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  KRALIK, Andrej  SVK 
         
  (22) DE LOS MOZOS, Javier
ESP
 
         
(22) DE LOS MOZOS, Javier
ESP
 
           
    (214) SAROSDI, Soma
HUN
 
     
(27) SOCHA, JAN
POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  OLTEANU, Alexandra  ROU 
     
  (27) SOCHA, JAN
POL
 
       
(230) -BYE-           
    (27) SOCHA, JAN
POL
 
       
(153T) UDOVICHENKO, Alexey
RUS
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  BALOGH, Reka  ROU 
       
  (102) FERNANDEZ JIMENO, Emilio
ESP
 
         
(102) FERNANDEZ JIMENO, Emilio
ESP
 
15 - 12
Ref:  FAJKIS, Krystian  POL 
         
    (27) SOCHA, JAN
POL
 
       
(91T) KNECHTL, David
AUT
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BALINT, Ester  FIN 
       
  (91T) KNECHTL, David
AUT
 
           
(166T) BUNEA, Matei
ROU
 
15 - 3
Ref:  SCHALLENKAMMER, Lisa  GER 
           
    (37T) ARMOZA, Ariel
ISR
 
         
(219) RYADNINSKYI, Ivan
UKR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MILIC, Milos  SRB 
         
  (37T) ARMOZA, Ariel
ISR
 
         
(37T) ARMOZA, Ariel
ISR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  JANTAS, Andrzej  POL 
         
    (27) SOCHA, JAN
POL
 
     
(59) GUILLEMIN, Pierre
FRA
 
  14 - 9
Ref:  MINGOLLA GERMAN, Victor  ESP 
     
  (59) GUILLEMIN, Pierre
FRA
 
       
(198) JOWETT, Zachary
AUS
 
15 - 5
Ref:  BAKUM, Andrii  UKR 
       
    (59) GUILLEMIN, Pierre
FRA
 
       
(187) STATIE, David
ROU
 
  6 - 4
Ref:  DURMUSHLJISKY, Dianko  BUL 
       
  (70) LOPEZ CORAZON, Diego
ESP
 
         
(70) LOPEZ CORAZON, Diego
ESP
 
15 - 8
Ref:  GRYT, Maciej  POL 
         
    (59) GUILLEMIN, Pierre
FRA
 
     
(121T) JINDRA, Jakub
CZE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  KULAEV, Dmitriy  RUS 
     
  (134) BUSKO, Robert
POL
 
       
(134) BUSKO, Robert
POL
 
15 - 12
Ref:  MILIC, Milos  SRB 
       
    (134) BUSKO, Robert
POL
 
     
(251) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  MANVELYAN, Manvel  ARM 
     
  (6) POTAPOV, Maksim
RUS
 
     
(6) POTAPOV, Maksim
RUS
 
       
    (34T) BIRO, Alexander
AUT
 
 
(7) KARIYCHENKO, Maksym
UKR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BANKS, Dan  CAN 
 
  (7) KARIYCHENKO, Maksym
UKR
 
   
(250) -BYE-       
    (7) KARIYCHENKO, Maksym
UKR
 
   
(135) GRAMS, Steven
CAN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  BALINT, Ester  FIN 
   
  (135) GRAMS, Steven
CAN
 
     
(121T) RAMAZZOTTI, Francesco
LUX
 
15 - 12
Ref:  VALC, Jiri  CZE 
     
    (7) KARIYCHENKO, Maksym
UKR
 
   
(71T) LOCHNER, Jan-christoph
GER
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  LACH, Werner  AUT 
   
  (71T) LOCHNER, Jan-christoph
GER
 
       
(186) DJUROVIC, Milos
SRB
 
15 - 8
Ref:  BOCKO, Matus  SVK 
       
    (58) LONGEAUX, Matthieu
FRA
 
     
(199) DIMITROPOULOS, Lampros
GRE
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BANKS, Dan  CAN 
     
  (58) LONGEAUX, Matthieu
FRA
 
     
(58) LONGEAUX, Matthieu
FRA
 
15 - 5
Ref:  BALOGH, Reka  ROU 
     
    (89T) NOGANOWICZ, Karol
POL
 
   
(39) TROFYMENKO, Pavlo
UKR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  SCHMEDLER, Michael  AUT 
   
  (216T) RECLO, Michal
SVK
 
       
(216T) RECLO, Michal
SVK
 
15 - 8
Ref:  KORHONEN, Jonni  FIN 
       
    (89T) NOGANOWICZ, Karol
POL
 
       
(166T) LUCOVIC, Matej
CZE
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  VESELOVSKIY, Fedor  RUS 
       
  (89T) NOGANOWICZ, Karol
POL
 
         
(89T) NOGANOWICZ, Karol
POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  CELLER, Pavol  SVK 
         
    (89T) NOGANOWICZ, Karol
POL
 
     
(103) BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA, Philip
AUT
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  MILIC, Milos  SRB 
     
  (153T) LACHMAN, Nathan
ISR
 
       
(153T) LACHMAN, Nathan
ISR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  VASSEUR, Lea  FRA 
       
    (26) UJVARI, Andras
HUN
 
     
(231) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  BLR 
     
  (26) UJVARI, Andras
HUN
 
     
(26) UJVARI, Andras
HUN
 
       
    (183) KOVACS, Daniel
HUN
 
   
(23) KAMEREIT, Maximilian
GER
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BALINT, Ester  FIN 
   
  (23) KAMEREIT, Maximilian
GER
 
       
(234) -BYE-           
    (106) PIANFETTI, Sacha
FRA
 
       
(151) LACH, Leo
AUT
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  JANTAS, Andrzej  POL 
       
  (106) PIANFETTI, Sacha
FRA
 
         
(106) PIANFETTI, Sacha
FRA
 
15 - 2
Ref:  KADLEC, Martin  CZE 
         
    (106) PIANFETTI, Sacha
FRA
 
       
(87T) SALZER, Matej
CZE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BELAS, Karolina  SVK 
       
  (170) BAYRAM, Issa
FRA
 
           
(170) BAYRAM, Issa
FRA
 
15 - 6
Ref:  BELAS, Karolina  SVK 
           
    (170) BAYRAM, Issa
FRA
 
         
(215) GALABOV, Yordan
BUL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MARKOVICS, Gyorgy  HUN 
         
  (42) TANKOV, Kirill
RUS
 
         
(42) TANKOV, Kirill
RUS
 
15 - 12
Ref:  DOUET, Laurent  SUI 
         
    (183) KOVACS, Daniel
HUN
 
     
(55) SHANTSOU, Uladzislau
BLR
 
  10 - 9
Ref:  BELAS, Karolina  SVK 
     
  (55) SHANTSOU, Uladzislau
BLR
 
       
(201T) MANCHEV, Manoil
BUL
 
15 - 14
Ref:  BARCLAY, Viviane  FRA 
       
    (183) KOVACS, Daniel
HUN
 
       
(183) KOVACS, Daniel
HUN
 
  9 - 8
Ref:  HORETSKYI, Sergii  UKR 
       
  (183) KOVACS, Daniel
HUN
 
         
(74) GROSSE, Arthur
NOR
 
12 - 11
Ref:  HUNCAROVA, Katarina  SVK 
         
    (183) KOVACS, Daniel
HUN
 
     
(119T) KYRDA, Bogdan
UKR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  FAJKIS, Krystian  POL 
     
  (119T) KYRDA, Bogdan
UKR
 
       
(137T) HUWER, Kamil
POL
 
15 - 7
Ref:  STAHNACHOV, Yauheni  BLR 
       
    (119T) KYRDA, Bogdan
UKR
 
     
(247) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  VASSEUR, Lea  FRA 
     
  (9T) ZYBACH, Lenny
SUI
 
     
(9T) ZYBACH, Lenny
SUI
 
       
    (34T) BIRO, Alexander
AUT
 
 
(15T) YARINOVSKY, Tomer
ISR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  VASSEUR, Lea  FRA 
 
  (15T) YARINOVSKY, Tomer
ISR
 
   
(242) -BYE-       
    (15T) YARINOVSKY, Tomer
ISR
 
   
(143T) MESSIEN, Alexis
FRA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BOCKO, Matus  SVK 
   
  (143T) MESSIEN, Alexis
FRA
 
     
(114) HAIDASH, ZAKHAR
BLR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  DURMUSHLJISKY, Dianko  BUL 
     
    (50) POPA, Daniel
ROU
 
   
(78T) NOSSARZEWSKI, Antoni
POL
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  SZENTIRMAI, Rita  HUN 
   
  (78T) NOSSARZEWSKI, Antoni
POL
 
       
(177T) VIGL, Oliver
AUT
 
15 - 8
Ref:  MINGOLLA GERMAN, Victor  ESP 
       
    (50) POPA, Daniel
ROU
 
     
(207) SPISAK, Martin
SVK
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  MINGOLLA GERMAN, Victor  ESP 
     
  (50) POPA, Daniel