Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRVA, Alexandru | 8 | ROU | |
2 | ROSU, Silviu | 9 | ROU | |
3 | SEYTOR, Kim-Ulric | 12 | FRA | |
4 | PRAUS, Markus | 18 | GER | |
5 | LECHNER, Moritz | 19 | AUT | |
6 | ERCAN, Kerem | 21 | GER | |
7 | SMREKAR, Leo | 22 | CRO | |
8 | ROBIN, Noe Mandiogou | 23 | FRA | |
9 | SAVIN, Rafael | 24 | FRA | |
10 | ROGER, Constant | 29 | FRA | |
11 | ABRAHAMS, Matthew | 40 | GBR | |
12 | LI, Leo | 44 | CRO | |
13 | ARCHIMBAUD, Baptiste | 46 | FRA | |
14 | WIEMANN, Martin | 57 | GER | |
15 | KONIG, Robert | 58 | CZE | |
16 | GOJAK, Antonio | 61 | CRO | |
17 | ANDRIAMAMPIANINA, Jules | 64 | FRA | |
18 | BECU, Bryan | 65 | FRA | |
19 | BIALIAYEV, Raman | 67 | BLR | |
20 | SIRB, Alexandru | 69 | ROU | |
21 | LEHNER, Kilian | 71 | AUT | |
22 | SPICHIGER, Armand | 72 | FRA | |
23 | PINSON, Simon | 73 | FRA | |
24 | SCHAUER, Moritz | 78 | AUT | |
25 | HEBEY, Maximilien | 80 | FRA | |
26 | BOROWIAK, Arwen | 82 | GER | |
27 | WEBER, Daan | 85 | NED | |
28 | AHLSTEDT, Eimer | 87 | SWE | |
29 | KOTHIERINGER, Michael | 88 | GER | |
30 | DUALEH, Quincy | 90 | NED | |
31 | WESTESSON, Malte | 91 | SWE | |
32 | SZEMES, Gergo | 99 | HUN | |
33 | SCHRAMM, Nils-Michael | 100 | GER | |
34 | RENNER, Moritz | 101 | GER | |
35 | JABOUILLE, Mathys | 106 | FRA | |
36 | FROHWEIN, Moritz | 107 | GER | |
37 | TOTUSEK, Marek | 108 | CZE | |
38 | NEDELJKOVIC, Mateja | 111 | HUN | |
39 | SUHA, Adam | 113 | HUN | |
40 | DEXARCIS, Lucas | 117 | FRA | |
41 | CRISMER, Augustin | 120 | BEL | |
42 | SPOLJAR, Borna | 128 | CRO | |
43 | DORNANO, Matthieu | 130 | FRA | |
44 | KORENY, Mihaly | 131 | HUN | |
45 | RAIS, Krisztian | 133 | HUN | |
46 | STOCKMANN, Paul | 134 | NED | |
47 | JANS-KOHNEKE, Teun | 138 | NED | |
48 | LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor | 149 | FRA | |
49 | ZOONS, Axel | 156 | NED | |
50 | KOHLER, Joey | 158 | GER | |
51 | HRUBESCH, Simon | 159 | AUT | |
52 | FOUNTOULAKIS, Constantinos | 168 | GRE | |
53 | MIHALYI, Andor | 171 | HUN | |
54 | BOSMAN, Niels | 174 | NED | |
55 | CASTANIE, Valerian | 175 | FRA | |
56 | CART, Milan | 176 | FRA | |
57 | SCHUBERT, Max | 178 | AUT | |
58 | MAIOR, Matyas | 181 | HUN | |
59 | NIJS, Mathieu | 186 | BEL | |
60 | FORST, Marvin | 188 | GER | |
61 | MEIER, Richard | 192 | GER | |
62 | SCHAETZKE, Christoph | 195 | GER | |
63 | IURIN, Igor | 199 | UKR | |
64 | SEMPER, Leonard | 201 | GER | |
65 | PIZZIGNACCO, Alexander | 203 | SWE | |
66 | TESARIK, Daniel | 205 | CZE | |
67 | FABINGER, Nils | 206 | GER | |
68 | BEKE, Vince | 211 | HUN | |
69 | CHREN, Simon | 215 | CZE | |
70 | YILDIZ, Korel | 216 | TUR | |
71 | BURGSTALLER, Johannes | 220 | AUT | |
72 | ROSSI, Leonardo | 224 | GER | |
73 | LIEBSCHER, David | 229 | GER | |
74 | KOLLER, Korbinian | 239 | GER | |
75 | EBERHARDT, Julien | 246 | FRA | |
76 | ELMFELDT, Albin | 252 | SWE | |
77 | DU PONT DE ROMEMONT, Edgar | 252 | FRA | |
78 | WAGNER, Phillip | 256 | AUT | |
79 | PROMMEL, Wouter | 262 | NED | |
80 | FLORES-HENRIQUEZ, Patrik | 266 | HUN | |
81 | LOEHR, Tom-Florian | 267 | GER | |
82 | ISAKSSON, Hugo | 272 | SWE | |
83 | SARMANY, Zoltan | 273 | SVK | |
84 | KOROM, Erik | 274 | HUN | |
85 | VERVERIS, Aggelos | 275 | GRE | |
86 | CRISTIAN, Razvan | 280 | ROU | |
87 | SURCEL, Petru | 284 | ROU | |
88 | CIOBANICA, Andrei | 286 | ROU | |
89 | CHIRNOGEANU, Madalin | 287 | ROU | |
90 | TERTIPIS, Constantinos | 296 | GRE | |
91 | ROSU, Vlad | 297 | ROU | |
92 | PAVEL, Gabriel | 298 | ROU | |
93 | BRESSLAUER, Tobias | 331 | AUT | |
94 | BERGGREN, Carl | 334 | SWE | |
95 | EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric | 340 | FRA | |
96 | KUCHTA, Leopold Marc | 360 | SVK | |
97 | POINTNER, Maximilian | 361 | AUT | |
98 | GREN, Fredrik | 377 | SWE | |
99 | HOLLAND, Niklas | 378 | CAN | |
100 | NAGY, Szilard | 382 | HUN | |
101 | DARDE, Lucas | 385 | FRA | |
102 | SCHOUTERDEN, Olivier | 398 | BEL | |
103 | DOBOS, David | 416 | SVK | |
104 | ANDERSSON, Simon | 428 | SWE | |
105 | MAKK, Domonkos | 430 | HUN | |
106 | MOHORKO, BORUT | 497 | SLO | |
107 | TKACH, Daniil | 498 | UKR | |
108 | HAMANN, Gabriel | 501 | GER | |
109 | VIBERUD, John | 509 | SWE | |
110 | BIELCIK, Dominik | 543 | SVK | |
111 | BOLDAREV, Bogdan | 551 | UKR | |
112 | MOLNAR, Martin | 554 | HUN | |
113 | MRAVUNAC, Anton | 563 | CRO | |
114 | BERNAT, Mate | 583 | HUN | |
115 | DARABOS, Vince | 593 | HUN | |
116 | SZANTAY, Benedek | 600 | HUN | |
117 | ZEMAN, Adam | 601 | SVK | |
118 | ROMASHCHENKO, BOHDAN | 610 | UKR | |
119 | CMIEL, Martin | 611 | CZE | |
120 | SKALII, Vladyslav | 614 | UKR | |
121 | KOVACS, Gergely | 623 | HUN | |
122 | NEHEZ, Denisz | 625 | HUN | |
123 | GERZICAK, Daniel | 637 | CZE | |
124 | TOTH, Gergely | 652 | HUN | |
125 | NIKOLIC, Noa | 654 | CRO | |
126 | DI VEROLI, Damiano | 656 | ITA | |
127 | POLAK, Marek | 657 | CZE | |
128 | KULYKOV, Mykyta | 676 | UKR | |
129 | PEJIC, Luka | 676 | CRO | |
130 | MRUZ, Marko | 683 | UKR | |
131 | SLEZAK, Martin | 685 | CZE | |
132 | KOVAR, Tomas | 688 | CZE | |
133 | OKHRIMENKO, Yevhenii | UKR | ||
134 | HOIDA, Daniil | UKR | ||
135 | SECER, Neset | TUR | ||
136 | KOKOROVETS, OLEH | UKR | ||
137 | D ACUNA, Ignacio | CHI | ||
138 | OTAYAZA, Vicente | CHI | ||
139 | ALARCON, Leopoldo | CHI | ||
140 | VANDENBULCKE, Charles | BEL | ||
141 | HAUPT, Julius | GER | ||
142 | BODNAR, Mykhailo | UKR | ||
143 | PETRINI, Felix | SWE |
Name | Pool # | Strip | Time |
---|---|---|---|
ABRAHAMS, Matthew | Pool #11 | Strip 11 | 8:30 AM |
AHLSTEDT, Eimer | Pool #15 | Strip 15 | 8:30 AM |
ALARCON, Leopoldo | Pool #12 | Strip 12 | 8:30 AM |
ANDERSSON, Simon | Pool #20 | Strip 20 | 8:30 AM |
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA, Jules | Pool #17 | Strip 17 | 8:30 AM |
ARCHIMBAUD, Baptiste | Pool #13 | Strip 13 | 8:30 AM |
BECU, Bryan | Pool #18 | Strip 18 | 8:30 AM |
BEKE, Vince | Pool #19 | Strip 19 | 8:30 AM |
BERGGREN, Carl | Pool #10 | Strip 10 | 8:30 AM |
BERNAT, Mate | Pool #13 | Strip 13 | 8:30 AM |
BIALIAYEV, Raman | Pool #19 | Strip 19 | 8:30 AM |
BIELCIK, Dominik | Pool #17 | Strip 17 | 8:30 AM |
BODNAR, Mykhailo | Pool #17 | Strip 17 | 8:30 AM |
BOLDAREV, Bogdan | Pool #16 | Strip 16 | 8:30 AM |
BOROWIAK, Arwen | Pool #18 | Strip 18 | 8:30 AM |
BOSMAN, Niels | Pool #12 | Strip 12 | 8:30 AM |
BRESSLAUER, Tobias | Pool #9 | Strip 9 | 8:30 AM |
BURGSTALLER, Johannes | Pool #14 | Strip 14 | 8:30 AM |
CART, Milan | Pool #15 | Strip 15 | 8:30 AM |
CASTANIE, Valerian | Pool #14 | Strip 14 | 8:30 AM |
CIOBANICA, Andrei | Pool #5 | Strip 5 | 8:30 AM |
CMIEL, Martin | Pool #8 | Strip 8 | 8:30 AM |
CRISMER, Augustin | Pool #3 | Strip 3 | 8:30 AM |
CRISTIAN, Razvan | Pool #3 | Strip 3 | 8:30 AM |
D ACUNA, Ignacio | Pool #10 | Strip 10 | 8:30 AM |
DARABOS, Vince | Pool #12 | Strip 12 | 8:30 AM |
DARDE, Lucas | Pool #19 | Strip 19 | 8:30 AM |
DEXARCIS, Lucas | Pool #2 | Strip 2 | 8:30 AM |
DI VEROLI, Damiano | Pool #3 | Strip 3 | 8:30 AM |
DOBOS, David | Pool #18 | Strip 18 | 8:30 AM |
DORNANO, Matthieu | Pool #1 | Strip 1 | 8:30 AM |
DU PONT DE ROMEMONT, Edgar | Pool #4 | Strip 4 | 8:30 AM |
DUALEH, Quincy | Pool #14 | Strip 14 | 8:30 AM |
EBERHARDT, Julien | Pool #11 | Strip 11 | 8:30 AM |
EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric | Pool #12 | Strip 12 | 8:30 AM |
ELMFELDT, Albin | Pool #13 | Strip 13 | 8:30 AM |
ERCAN, Kerem | Pool #6 | Strip 6 | 8:30 AM |
FABINGER, Nils | Pool #16 | Strip 16 | 8:30 AM |
FLORES-HENRIQUEZ, Patrik | Pool #8 | Strip 8 | 8:30 AM |
FORST, Marvin | Pool #19 | Strip 19 | 8:30 AM |
FOUNTOULAKIS, Constantinos | Pool #9 | Strip 9 | 8:30 AM |
FROHWEIN, Moritz | Pool #8 | Strip 8 | 8:30 AM |
GERZICAK, Daniel | Pool #5 | Strip 5 | 8:30 AM |
GOJAK, Antonio | Pool #16 | Strip 16 | 8:30 AM |
GREN, Fredrik | Pool #14 | Strip 14 | 8:30 AM |
HAMANN, Gabriel | Pool #15 | Strip 15 | 8:30 AM |
HAUPT, Julius | Pool #1 | Strip 1 | 8:30 AM |
HEBEY, Maximilien | Pool #16 | Strip 16 | 8:30 AM |
HOIDA, Daniil | Pool #6 | Strip 6 | 8:30 AM |
HOLLAND, Niklas | Pool #13 | Strip 13 | 8:30 AM |
HRUBESCH, Simon | Pool #8 | Strip 8 | 8:30 AM |
CHIRNOGEANU, Madalin | Pool #6 | Strip 6 | 8:30 AM |
CHREN, Simon | Pool #18 | Strip 18 | 8:30 AM |
ISAKSSON, Hugo | Pool #6 | Strip 6 | 8:30 AM |
IURIN, Igor | Pool #18 | Strip 18 | 8:30 AM |
JABOUILLE, Mathys | Pool #7 | Strip 7 | 8:30 AM |
JANS-KOHNEKE, Teun | Pool #5 | Strip 5 | 8:30 AM |
KOHLER, Joey | Pool #11 | Strip 11 | 8:30 AM |
KOKOROVETS, OLEH | Pool #9 | Strip 9 | 8:30 AM |
KOLLER, Korbinian | Pool #5 | Strip 5 | 8:30 AM |
KONIG, Robert | Pool #15 | Strip 15 | 8:30 AM |
KORENY, Mihaly | Pool #2 | Strip 2 | 8:30 AM |
KOROM, Erik | Pool #1 | Strip 1 | 8:30 AM |
KOTHIERINGER, Michael | Pool #13 | Strip 13 | 8:30 AM |
KOVACS, Gergely | Pool #6 | Strip 6 | 8:30 AM |
KOVAR, Tomas | Pool #4 | Strip 4 | 8:30 AM |
KUCHTA, Leopold Marc | Pool #11 | Strip 11 | 8:30 AM |
KULYKOV, Mykyta | Pool #15 | Strip 15 | 8:30 AM |
LEHNER, Kilian | Pool #21 | Strip 21 | 8:30 AM |
LECHNER, Moritz | Pool #5 | Strip 5 | 8:30 AM |
LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor | Pool #6 | Strip 6 | 8:30 AM |
LI, Leo | Pool #12 | Strip 12 | 8:30 AM |
LIEBSCHER, David | Pool #7 | Strip 7 | 8:30 AM |
LOEHR, Tom-Florian | Pool #3 | Strip 3 | 8:30 AM |
MAIOR, Matyas | Pool #16 | Strip 16 | 8:30 AM |
MAKK, Domonkos | Pool #21 | Strip 21 | 8:30 AM |
MEIER, Richard | Pool #20 | Strip 20 | 8:30 AM |
MIHALYI, Andor | Pool #10 | Strip 10 | 8:30 AM |
MOHORKO, BORUT | Pool #21 | Strip 21 | 8:30 AM |
MOLNAR, Martin | Pool #18 | Strip 18 | 8:30 AM |
MRAVUNAC, Anton | Pool #14 | Strip 14 | 8:30 AM |
MRUZ, Marko | Pool #3 | Strip 3 | 8:30 AM |
NAGY, Szilard | Pool #17 | Strip 17 | 8:30 AM |
NEDELJKOVIC, Mateja | Pool #5 | Strip 5 | 8:30 AM |
NEHEZ, Denisz | Pool #7 | Strip 7 | 8:30 AM |
NIJS, Mathieu | Pool #17 | Strip 17 | 8:30 AM |
NIKOLIC, Noa | Pool #4 | Strip 4 | 8:30 AM |
OKHRIMENKO, Yevhenii | Pool #5 | Strip 5 | 8:30 AM |
OTAYAZA, Vicente | Pool #11 | Strip 11 | 8:30 AM |
PAVEL, Gabriel | Pool #8 | Strip 8 | 8:30 AM |
PEJIC, Luka | Pool #2 | Strip 2 | 8:30 AM |
PETRINI, Felix | Pool #16 | Strip 16 | 8:30 AM |
PINSON, Simon | Pool #20 | Strip 20 | 8:30 AM |
PIRVA, Alexandru | Pool #1 | Strip 1 | 8:30 AM |
PIZZIGNACCO, Alexander | Pool #21 | Strip 21 | 8:30 AM |
POINTNER, Maximilian | Pool #15 | Strip 15 | 8:30 AM |
POLAK, Marek | Pool #2 | Strip 2 | 8:30 AM |
PRAUS, Markus | Pool #4 | Strip 4 | 8:30 AM |
PROMMEL, Wouter | Pool #9 | Strip 9 | 8:30 AM |
RAIS, Krisztian | Pool #3 | Strip 3 | 8:30 AM |
RENNER, Moritz | Pool #9 | Strip 9 | 8:30 AM |
ROBIN, Noe Mandiogou | Pool #8 | Strip 8 | 8:30 AM |
ROGER, Constant | Pool #10 | Strip 10 | 8:30 AM |
ROMASHCHENKO, BOHDAN | Pool #11 | Strip 11 | 8:30 AM |
ROSSI, Leonardo | Pool #12 | Strip 12 | 8:30 AM |
ROSU, Silviu | Pool #2 | Strip 2 | 8:30 AM |
ROSU, Vlad | Pool #7 | Strip 7 | 8:30 AM |
SARMANY, Zoltan | Pool #2 | Strip 2 | 8:30 AM |
SAVIN, Rafael | Pool #9 | Strip 9 | 8:30 AM |
SECER, Neset | Pool #8 | Strip 8 | 8:30 AM |
SEMPER, Leonard | Pool #17 | Strip 17 | 8:30 AM |
SEYTOR, Kim-Ulric | Pool #3 | Strip 3 | 8:30 AM |
SCHAETZKE, Christoph | Pool #21 | Strip 21 | 8:30 AM |
SCHAUER, Moritz | Pool #19 | Strip 19 | 8:30 AM |
SCHOUTERDEN, Olivier | Pool #16 | Strip 16 | 8:30 AM |
SCHRAMM, Nils-Michael | Pool #10 | Strip 10 | 8:30 AM |
SCHUBERT, Max | Pool #13 | Strip 13 | 8:30 AM |
SIRB, Alexandru | Pool #20 | Strip 20 | 8:30 AM |
SKALII, Vladyslav | Pool #7 | Strip 7 | 8:30 AM |
SLEZAK, Martin | Pool #1 | Strip 1 | 8:30 AM |
SMREKAR, Leo | Pool #7 | Strip 7 | 8:30 AM |
SPICHIGER, Armand | Pool #21 | Strip 21 | 8:30 AM |
SPOLJAR, Borna | Pool #1 | Strip 1 | 8:30 AM |
STOCKMANN, Paul | Pool #4 | Strip 4 | 8:30 AM |
SUHA, Adam | Pool #4 | Strip 4 | 8:30 AM |
SURCEL, Petru | Pool #4 | Strip 4 | 8:30 AM |
SZANTAY, Benedek | Pool #9 | Strip 9 | 8:30 AM |
SZEMES, Gergo | Pool #11 | Strip 11 | 8:30 AM |
TERTIPIS, Constantinos | Pool #2 | Strip 2 | 8:30 AM |
TESARIK, Daniel | Pool #20 | Strip 20 | 8:30 AM |
TKACH, Daniil | Pool #20 | Strip 20 | 8:30 AM |
TOTH, Gergely | Pool #14 | Strip 14 | 8:30 AM |
TOTUSEK, Marek | Pool #6 | Strip 6 | 8:30 AM |
VANDENBULCKE, Charles | Pool #13 | Strip 13 | 8:30 AM |
VERVERIS, Aggelos | Pool #1 | Strip 1 | 8:30 AM |
VIBERUD, John | Pool #19 | Strip 19 | 8:30 AM |
WAGNER, Phillip | Pool #10 | Strip 10 | 8:30 AM |
WEBER, Daan | Pool #17 | Strip 17 | 8:30 AM |
WESTESSON, Malte | Pool #12 | Strip 12 | 8:30 AM |
WIEMANN, Martin | Pool #14 | Strip 14 | 8:30 AM |
YILDIZ, Korel | Pool #15 | Strip 15 | 8:30 AM |
ZEMAN, Adam | Pool #10 | Strip 10 | 8:30 AM |
ZOONS, Axel | Pool #7 | Strip 7 | 8:30 AM |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPOLJAR, Borna CRO |
1 | |||||||||||||
PIRVA, Alexandru ROU |
2 | |||||||||||||
VERVERIS, Aggelos GRE |
3 | |||||||||||||
DORNANO, Matthieu FRA |
4 | |||||||||||||
SLEZAK, Martin CZE |
5 | |||||||||||||
KOROM, Erik HUN |
6 | |||||||||||||
HAUPT, Julius GER |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SARMANY, Zoltan SVK |
1 | |||||||||||||
POLAK, Marek CZE |
2 | |||||||||||||
KORENY, Mihaly HUN |
3 | |||||||||||||
DEXARCIS, Lucas FRA |
4 | |||||||||||||
ROSU, Silviu ROU |
5 | |||||||||||||
PEJIC, Luka CRO |
6 | |||||||||||||
TERTIPIS, Constantinos GRE |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAIS, Krisztian HUN |
1 | |||||||||||||
LOEHR, Tom-Florian GER |
2 | |||||||||||||
CRISMER, Augustin BEL |
3 | |||||||||||||
DI VEROLI, Damiano ITA |
4 | |||||||||||||
SEYTOR, Kim-Ulric FRA |
5 | |||||||||||||
MRUZ, Marko UKR |
6 | |||||||||||||
CRISTIAN, Razvan ROU |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUHA, Adam HUN |
1 | |||||||||||||
PRAUS, Markus GER |
2 | |||||||||||||
SURCEL, Petru ROU |
3 | |||||||||||||
DU PONT DE ROMEMONT, Edgar FRA |
4 | |||||||||||||
KOVAR, Tomas CZE |
5 | |||||||||||||
NIKOLIC, Noa CRO |
6 | |||||||||||||
STOCKMANN, Paul NED |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIOBANICA, Andrei ROU |
1 | |||||||||||||
JANS-KOHNEKE, Teun NED |
2 | |||||||||||||
LECHNER, Moritz AUT |
3 | |||||||||||||
GERZICAK, Daniel CZE |
4 | |||||||||||||
KOLLER, Korbinian GER |
5 | |||||||||||||
OKHRIMENKO, Yevhenii UKR |
6 | |||||||||||||
NEDELJKOVIC, Mateja HUN |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ERCAN, Kerem GER |
1 | |||||||||||||
KOVACS, Gergely HUN |
2 | |||||||||||||
HOIDA, Daniil UKR |
3 | |||||||||||||
TOTUSEK, Marek CZE |
4 | |||||||||||||
ISAKSSON, Hugo SWE |
5 | |||||||||||||
LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor FRA |
6 | |||||||||||||
CHIRNOGEANU, Madalin ROU |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JABOUILLE, Mathys FRA |
1 | |||||||||||||
ROSU, Vlad ROU |
2 | |||||||||||||
LIEBSCHER, David GER |
3 | |||||||||||||
SMREKAR, Leo CRO |
4 | |||||||||||||
NEHEZ, Denisz HUN |
5 | |||||||||||||
ZOONS, Axel NED |
6 | |||||||||||||
SKALII, Vladyslav UKR |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HRUBESCH, Simon AUT |
1 | |||||||||||||
FROHWEIN, Moritz GER |
2 | |||||||||||||
ROBIN, Noe Mandiogou FRA |
3 | |||||||||||||
CMIEL, Martin CZE |
4 | |||||||||||||
FLORES-HENRIQUEZ, Patrik HUN |
5 | |||||||||||||
SECER, Neset TUR |
6 | |||||||||||||
PAVEL, Gabriel ROU |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROMMEL, Wouter NED |
1 | |||||||||||||
RENNER, Moritz GER |
2 | |||||||||||||
BRESSLAUER, Tobias AUT |
3 | |||||||||||||
SAVIN, Rafael FRA |
4 | |||||||||||||
SZANTAY, Benedek HUN |
5 | |||||||||||||
KOKOROVETS, OLEH UKR |
6 | |||||||||||||
FOUNTOULAKIS, Constantinos GRE |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIHALYI, Andor HUN |
1 | |||||||||||||
BERGGREN, Carl SWE |
2 | |||||||||||||
WAGNER, Phillip AUT |
3 | |||||||||||||
ZEMAN, Adam SVK |
4 | |||||||||||||
SCHRAMM, Nils-Michael GER |
5 | |||||||||||||
D ACUNA, Ignacio CHI |
6 | |||||||||||||
ROGER, Constant FRA |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUCHTA, Leopold Marc SVK |
1 | |||||||||||||
ABRAHAMS, Matthew GBR |
2 | |||||||||||||
ROMASHCHENKO, BOHDAN UKR |
3 | |||||||||||||
KOHLER, Joey GER |
4 | |||||||||||||
EBERHARDT, Julien FRA |
5 | |||||||||||||
OTAYAZA, Vicente CHI |
6 | |||||||||||||
SZEMES, Gergo HUN |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DARABOS, Vince HUN |
1 | |||||||||||||
BOSMAN, Niels NED |
2 | |||||||||||||
EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric FRA |
3 | |||||||||||||
ALARCON, Leopoldo CHI |
4 | |||||||||||||
ROSSI, Leonardo GER |
5 | |||||||||||||
LI, Leo CRO |
6 | |||||||||||||
WESTESSON, Malte SWE |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHUBERT, Max AUT |
1 | |||||||||||||
HOLLAND, Niklas CAN |
2 | |||||||||||||
BERNAT, Mate HUN |
3 | |||||||||||||
ELMFELDT, Albin SWE |
4 | |||||||||||||
KOTHIERINGER, Michael GER |
5 | |||||||||||||
ARCHIMBAUD, Baptiste FRA |
6 | |||||||||||||
VANDENBULCKE, Charles BEL |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUALEH, Quincy NED |
1 | |||||||||||||
TOTH, Gergely HUN |
2 | |||||||||||||
CASTANIE, Valerian FRA |
3 | |||||||||||||
BURGSTALLER, Johannes AUT |
4 | |||||||||||||
WIEMANN, Martin GER |
5 | |||||||||||||
MRAVUNAC, Anton CRO |
6 | |||||||||||||
GREN, Fredrik SWE |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POINTNER, Maximilian AUT |
1 | |||||||||||||
AHLSTEDT, Eimer SWE |
2 | |||||||||||||
CART, Milan FRA |
3 | |||||||||||||
KONIG, Robert CZE |
4 | |||||||||||||
YILDIZ, Korel TUR |
5 | |||||||||||||
HAMANN, Gabriel GER |
6 | |||||||||||||
KULYKOV, Mykyta UKR |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOJAK, Antonio CRO |
1 | |||||||||||||
PETRINI, Felix SWE |
2 | |||||||||||||
BOLDAREV, Bogdan UKR |
3 | |||||||||||||
MAIOR, Matyas HUN |
4 | |||||||||||||
HEBEY, Maximilien FRA |
5 | |||||||||||||
SCHOUTERDEN, Olivier BEL |
6 | |||||||||||||
FABINGER, Nils GER |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIJS, Mathieu BEL |
1 | |||||||||||||
NAGY, Szilard HUN |
2 | |||||||||||||
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA, Jules FRA |
3 | |||||||||||||
WEBER, Daan NED |
4 | |||||||||||||
BIELCIK, Dominik SVK |
5 | |||||||||||||
SEMPER, Leonard GER |
6 | |||||||||||||
BODNAR, Mykhailo UKR |
7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IURIN, Igor UKR |
1 | ||||||||||||
CHREN, Simon CZE |
2 | ||||||||||||
BECU, Bryan FRA |
3 | ||||||||||||
BOROWIAK, Arwen GER |
4 | ||||||||||||
MOLNAR, Martin HUN |
5 | ||||||||||||
DOBOS, David SVK |
6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DARDE, Lucas FRA |
1 | ||||||||||||
FORST, Marvin GER |
2 | ||||||||||||
BEKE, Vince HUN |
3 | ||||||||||||
SCHAUER, Moritz AUT |
4 | ||||||||||||
VIBERUD, John SWE |
5 | ||||||||||||
BIALIAYEV, Raman BLR |
6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TKACH, Daniil UKR |
1 | ||||||||||||
SIRB, Alexandru ROU |
2 | ||||||||||||
ANDERSSON, Simon SWE |
3 | ||||||||||||
PINSON, Simon FRA |
4 | ||||||||||||
TESARIK, Daniel CZE |
5 | ||||||||||||
MEIER, Richard GER |
6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPICHIGER, Armand FRA |
1 | ||||||||||||
LEHNER, Kilian AUT |
2 | ||||||||||||
SCHAETZKE, Christoph GER |
3 | ||||||||||||
PIZZIGNACCO, Alexander SWE |
4 | ||||||||||||
MOHORKO, BORUT SLO |
5 | ||||||||||||
MAKK, Domonkos HUN |
6 |