Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 GAETANI, Giulio ITA 
2 LEONE, Francesco ITA 
3 CHOTIN, Titouan FRA 
4 KOROVIN, Igor RUS 
5 DI VEROLI, Davide ITA 
6 BELOZEROV, Mikhail RUS 
7 FEDOROV, Roman 11  RUS 
8 RAULO, Aurelien 13  FRA 
9 GKOGKOS, Filippos 14  GRE 
10 HOSSZU, Daniel 16  HUN 
11 SERHOVETS, Maksim 17  EST 
12 PIANFETTI, Sacha 19  FRA 
13 FISCHER, Artur 20  GER 
14 ZAGITOV, Rafael 22  RUS 
15 MACSKA, Adam 23  ROU 
16 KALININAS, Leonardas 26  LTU 
17 BIGEA, Mihai 28  ROU 
18 BOBROV, Ilian 30  EST 
19 SZURLEJ, Bartlomiej 31  POL 
20 BALZANO, Marco 32  ITA 
21 CSERE, Bence 37  HUN 
22 VELTRUP, Paul 38  GER 
23 HAURI, Ian 39  SUI 
24 ANDREWS, Benjamin 40  GBR 
25 FAVRE, Hadrien 41  SUI 
26 OROIAN, Alex 42  ROU 
27 GKOGKOS, Alexandros 43  GRE 
28 KOZHIN, Nazar 45  UKR 
29 JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick 47  FRA 
30 SOUTULLO, Jordi 49  SUI 
31 MAJNIK, Roland 50  HUN 
32 BONGARD, Louis 55  GER 
33 PAVLIK, Matyas 58  CZE 
34 MULLER, Dean 59  GER 
35 DVIR, IDO 61  ISR 
36 FOGEMAN, Martin 66  SWE 
37 CALDERON, Diego 69  ESP 
38 WEBER, Sebastian 72  SUI 
39 BERMEJO, Noe 75  ESP 
40 ARMOZA, Ariel 76  ISR 
41 RACHWALIK, Michal 81  POL 
42 SAMOILOV, Dmytro 84  UKR 
43 SZAKMARY, Nandor 90  HUN 
44 HABRAN, Maxime 91  BEL 
45 PAUL, Dominic 92  GBR 
46 ZBIERADA, Bartlomiej 93  POL 
47 DAHLBO, Benjamin 96  NOR 
48 MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis 98  GRE 
49 EKENLER, Hilmi Taha 107  TUR 
50 GULJAJEV, Igor 108  EST 
51 GEITUNG, Tomas 110  NOR 
52 JEPPESEN, Tobias 111  DEN 
53 VOLAK, Samuel 117  CZE 
54 BERKDOLD, Samuel 124  AUT 
55 SZILAGYI, Balazs 125  ROU 
56 GULIYEV, Barat 128  AZE 
57 HEINAMAA, Akseli 129  FIN 
58 AAGAARD, Mads 131  DEN 
59 KOLPA, Piotr 132  POL 
60 RECLO, Michal 136  SVK 
61 SALZER, Matej 142  CZE 
62 DERKSEN, Ruben 145  NED 
63 JAHANGIROV, Javid 146  AZE 
64 EEG, Sven Marcus 147  NOR 
65 STRAUMOY, Truls 148  NOR 
66 MALINEUSKI, Aliaksei 149  BLR 
67 YAKOVLIEV, Anton 156  UKR 
68 OSICKA, Adam 157  CZE 
69 SHEPHERD, Billy 161  GBR 
70 BIRO, Alexander 164  AUT 
71 AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros 166  GRE 
72 KIIROJA, Jaron 171  EST 
73 JUTILA, Julius 172  FIN 
74 DEMKOVICH, Kirill 173  BLR 
75 BJORKBACK, Nils 174  SWE 
76 GORMAZ, Javier Ivan 183  ESP 
77 DARQUENNE, Guillaume 191  BEL 
78 EKENLER, Alperen Furkan 201  TUR 
79 YARINOVSKY, Tomer 212  ISR 
80 PORS, Gregor 217  SLO 
81 KARYCHENKO, Maksym 223  UKR 
82 ZHURAULIOU, Taras 230  BLR 
83 WILLCOX, Joshua 234  GBR 
84 ZENTKO, Matej 238  SVK 
85 ERIKSSON, Filip 239  SWE 
86 KALLIO, Matias 244  FIN 
87 POUSETTE, Hugo 246  SWE 
88 KOLEV, Gencho 284  BUL 
89 KRASTEV, Dimitar 339  BUL 
90 BAKHVALAU, Ivan 342  BLR 
91 FERNANDES, Miguel 353  POR 
92 MINCHEV, Evgeni 371  BUL 
93 RISTIC, Ognjen 376  SRB 
94 ASSMANN, Timothy 381  NED 
95 IOANNOU, Giorgos 433  CYP 
96 SKOGSTER, Amos 466  FIN 
97 PARASKEVA, Alexandros 473  CYP 
98 ALIYEV, KHALID 503  AZE 
99 FRAZAO, Filipe 505  POR 
100 BOZHINOV, Marko 514  MKD 
101 NIKOLIC, Mateja 518  SRB 
102 SEHIC, Boris 621  SRB 
103 GALABOV, Yordan 680  BUL 
104 PETROVIC, Vid 704  SRB 
105 LIMA, Sebastiao   POR 
106 RODIONOV, Maxim   ISR 
107 ANTONIOU, Nikolas   CYP 
108 SERNADAS, Tomas   POR 
109 TALIOTIS, Alexandros   CYP 
110 JOVANOVSKI, Filip   MKD 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PARASKEVA, Alexandros
CYP
1 D0 D4 V5 D0 D3 D4 1 0.17 16 25 -9
GAETANI, Giulio
ITA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 7 +23
EEG, Sven Marcus
NOR
3 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 0.50 21 25 -4
SKOGSTER, Amos
FIN
4 D0 D0 D2 D4 D4 V5 1 0.17 15 28 -13
BONGARD, Louis
GER
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
MALINEUSKI, Aliaksei
BLR
6 V5 D2 D4 V5 D2 D3 2 0.33 21 27 -6
PAVLIK, Matyas
CZE
7 V5 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 26 -3
Referee(s):
MADOYAN, Artach
ARM
GROSS, Gregory
ISR

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MULLER, Dean
GER
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V3 D4 4 0.67 23 16 +7
LEONE, Francesco
ITA
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
MAJNIK, Roland
HUN
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
STRAUMOY, Truls
NOR
4 D3 D4 D0 V5 D4 D3 1 0.17 19 25 -6
JAHANGIROV, Javid
AZE
5 D0 D3 D0 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
ASSMANN, Timothy
NED
6 D1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 18 25 -7
FRAZAO, Filipe
POR
7 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
Referee(s):
PAPAGEORGIOU, Panayiotis
CYP

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ALIYEV, KHALID
AZE
1 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 0.33 22 28 -6
SOUTULLO, Jordi
SUI
2 V5 D3 D0 D1 D4 D4 1 0.17 17 28 -11
YAKOVLIEV, Anton
UKR
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 3 0.50 24 25 -1
CHOTIN, Titouan
FRA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 15 +13
IOANNOU, Giorgos
CYP
5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 21 +2
DVIR, IDO
ISR
6 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 D1 2 0.33 22 27 -5
DERKSEN, Ruben
NED
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 19 +8
Referee(s):
PETKOVA, Lazarina
BUL

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BOZHINOV, Marko
MKD
1 D1 D4 D3 D2 D2 V5 1 0.17 17 29 -12
FOGEMAN, Martin
SWE
2 V5 D4 D4 D4 D1 D4 1 0.17 22 26 -4
SALZER, Matej
CZE
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 D4 2 0.33 25 28 -3
JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick
FRA
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 20 +9
KOROVIN, Igor
RUS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
SHEPHERD, Billy
GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 D2 3 0.50 19 22 -3
RISTIC, Ognjen
SRB
7 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.50 24 25 -1
Referee(s):
BOROSAK, Mirna
CRO

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MINCHEV, Evgeni
BUL
1 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D2 2 0.33 22 28 -6
OSICKA, Adam
CZE
2 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 D1 2 0.33 20 24 -4
CALDERON, Diego
ESP
3 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 26 26 0
RECLO, Michal
SVK
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D1 3 0.50 22 22 0
KOZHIN, Nazar
UKR
5 V5 V4 D4 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 23 22 +1
NIKOLIC, Mateja
SRB
6 D4 D2 D3 V5 D1 D2 1 0.17 17 26 -9
DI VEROLI, Davide
ITA
7 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 1.00 28 10 +18
Referee(s):
ROGUSHKIN, Maxim
RUS

Pool #6
On strip 6  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SEHIC, Boris
SRB
1 D3 D1 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 21 27 -6
FERNANDES, Miguel
POR
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 V4 4 0.67 22 21 +1
KOLPA, Piotr
POL
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
BELOZEROV, Mikhail
RUS
4 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 20 +7
BIRO, Alexander
AUT
5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 23 +2
WEBER, Sebastian
SUI
6 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
GKOGKOS, Alexandros
GRE
7 D4 D3 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 0.17 17 28 -11
Referee(s):
GEORGIEV, Marian
BUL

Pool #7
On strip 7  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
AAGAARD, Mads
DEN
1 D4 D1 D3 D4 D4 D3 0 0.00 19 30 -11
FEDOROV, Roman
RUS
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 22 +7
OROIAN, Alex
ROU
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 17 +10
BERMEJO, Noe
ESP
4 V5 V5 D4 D3 D1 D4 2 0.33 22 26 -4
GALABOV, Yordan
BUL
5 V5 D1 D1 V4 D1 V5 3 0.50 17 26 -9
AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
6 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V4 4 0.67 24 19 +5
BAKHVALAU, Ivan
BLR
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 26 24 +2
Referee(s):
ALVES, Alfredo
POR

Pool #8
On strip 8  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KRASTEV, Dimitar
BUL
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 3 0.50 24 21 +3
PETROVIC, Vid
SRB
2 D2 D4 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 0.17 17 28 -11
RAULO, Aurelien
FRA
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9
FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
4 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4 V5 3 0.50 24 24 0
HEINAMAA, Akseli
FIN
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 24 23 +1
ARMOZA, Ariel
ISR
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
KIIROJA, Jaron
EST
7 V5 D3 D1 D3 D3 D1 1 0.17 16 28 -12
Referee(s):
VALIYEV, Fikrat
AZE

Pool #9
On strip 9  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
LIMA, Sebastiao
POR
1 D3 D4 D3 V5 D1 V4 2 0.33 20 25 -5
ANDREWS, Benjamin
GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
KOLEV, Gencho
BUL
3 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 21 26 -5
RACHWALIK, Michal
POL
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
GULIYEV, Barat
AZE
5 D2 D1 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 0.17 13 27 -14
GKOGKOS, Filippos
GRE
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
JUTILA, Julius
FIN
7 D3 D0 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 17 26 -9
Referee(s):
CIVIERO, Ambre
SUI

Pool #10
On strip 10  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HOSSZU, Daniel
HUN
1 D4 D4 D2 D4 V5 D4 1 0.17 23 27 -4
DEMKOVICH, Kirill
BLR
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 0.50 23 26 -3
RODIONOV, Maxim
ISR
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 22 26 -4
SAMOILOV, Dmytro
UKR
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
HAURI, Ian
SUI
5 V5 D4 D3 D0 D2 D3 1 0.17 17 29 -12
POUSETTE, Hugo
SWE
6 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 0.50 22 23 -1
SZILAGYI, Balazs
ROU
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 20 +8
Referee(s):
MARINCHESHKI, Nikolai
BUL

Pool #11
On strip 11  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ANTONIOU, Nikolas
CYP
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 0.50 24 24 0
VELTRUP, Paul
GER
2 V5 V5 V4 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 20 +5
BERKDOLD, Samuel
AUT
3 D2 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 0.33 21 28 -7
SZAKMARY, Nandor
HUN
4 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
SERHOVETS, Maksim
EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
KALLIO, Matias
FIN
6 V5 D2 D4 D1 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 26 -6
BJORKBACK, Nils
SWE
7 D4 D2 D4 D4 D4 D2 0 0.00 20 30 -10
Referee(s):
PAGHIEV, Mihail
MDA

Pool #12
On strip 12  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PIANFETTI, Sacha
FRA
1 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 20 21 -1
CSERE, Bence
HUN
2 V4 D1 D3 V5 V4 V5 4 0.67 22 22 0
VOLAK, Samuel
CZE
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
ERIKSSON, Filip
SWE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 0.67 26 22 +4
GORMAZ, Javier Ivan
ESP
5 D1 D3 D2 D3 D4 D4 0 0.00 17 30 -13
HABRAN, Maxime
BEL
6 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 0.33 21 26 -5
SERNADAS, Tomas
POR
7 V3 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 22 +3
Referee(s):
KOVRLIJA, Ana
SRB

Pool #13
On strip 13  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
FISCHER, Artur
GER
1 V5 V5 D1 D3 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 21 +2
JEPPESEN, Tobias
DEN
2 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 D2 2 0.33 21 27 -6
PAUL, Dominic
GBR
3 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 19 +6
BALZANO, Marco
ITA
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 12 +17
DARQUENNE, Guillaume
BEL
5 V5 D3 D1 D1 D4 D4 1 0.17 18 28 -10
TALIOTIS, Alexandros
CYP
6 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 25 0
ZENTKO, Matej
SVK
7 D1 V5 D1 D1 V5 D4 2 0.33 17 26 -9
Referee(s):
ACEVEDO, Pablo
ESP

Pool #14
On strip 14  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
DAHLBO, Benjamin
NOR
1 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 24 -2
EKENLER, Alperen Furkan
TUR
2 D3 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 2 0.33 22 25 -3
ZAGITOV, Rafael
RUS
3 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.50 26 22 +4
WILLCOX, Joshua
GBR
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 V5 3 0.50 26 22 +4
SZURLEJ, Bartlomiej
POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 6 1.00 28 14 +14
GULJAJEV, Igor
EST
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
JOVANOVSKI, Filip
MKD
7 D3 D1 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 9 30 -21
Referee(s):
GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios
GRE

Pool #15
On strip 15  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ZHURAULIOU, Taras
BLR
1 D1 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 0.20 13 24 -11
BOBROV, Ilian
EST
2 V5 V4 D1 D3 D3 2 0.40 16 19 -3
ZBIERADA, Bartlomiej
POL
3 V5 D3 V4 V5 D1 3 0.60 18 17 +1
GEITUNG, Tomas
NOR
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 13 +10
YARINOVSKY, Tomer
ISR
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D2 2 0.40 18 20 -2
MACSKA, Adam
ROU
6 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
Referee(s):
SPEAKMAN, Adrian
GBR

Pool #16
On strip 16  at 09:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PORS, Gregor
SLO
1 D3 D4 D4 D1 V5 1 0.20 17 21 -4
MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis
GRE
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 20 21 -1
KALININAS, Leonardas
LTU
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 16 +9
KARYCHENKO, Maksym
UKR
4 V5 D4 D1 D4 D0 1 0.20 14 24 -10
EKENLER, Hilmi Taha
TUR
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D0 2 0.40 17 20 -3
BIGEA, Mihai
ROU
6 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 11 +9
Referee(s):
KOSA, Miklos
HUN

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 GAETANI, Giulio ITA  1.00  30  +23  Advanced
2 DI VEROLI, Davide ITA  1.00  28  10  +18  Advanced
3 SERHOVETS, Maksim 17  EST  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
4 BALZANO, Marco 32  ITA  1.00  29  12  +17  Advanced
5 KOROVIN, Igor RUS  1.00  30  16  +14  Advanced
6 SZURLEJ, Bartlomiej 31  POL  1.00  28  14  +14  Advanced
7 KALININAS, Leonardas 26  LTU  1.00  25  16  +9  Advanced
8 SAMOILOV, Dmytro 84  UKR  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
9 ANDREWS, Benjamin 40  GBR  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
10 CHOTIN, Titouan FRA  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
11T VOLAK, Samuel 117  CZE  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
11T BONGARD, Louis 55  GER  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
13T GKOGKOS, Filippos 14  GRE  0.83  27  15  +12  Advanced
13T MAJNIK, Roland 50  HUN  0.83  27  15  +12  Advanced
15T ARMOZA, Ariel 76  ISR  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
15T LEONE, Francesco ITA  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
17 JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick 47  FRA  0.83  29  20  +9  Advanced
18 RAULO, Aurelien 13  FRA  0.83  27  18  +9  Advanced
19 SZILAGYI, Balazs 125  ROU  0.83  28  20  +8  Advanced
20 DERKSEN, Ruben 145  NED  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
21 FEDOROV, Roman 11  RUS  0.83  29  22  +7  Advanced
22 VELTRUP, Paul 38  GER  0.83  25  20  +5  Advanced
23 GEITUNG, Tomas 110  NOR  0.80  23  13  +10  Advanced
24 OROIAN, Alex 42  ROU  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
25T FRAZAO, Filipe 505  POR  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
25T KOLPA, Piotr 132  POL  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
27 BELOZEROV, Mikhail RUS  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
28 RACHWALIK, Michal 81  POL  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
29 MULLER, Dean 59  GER  0.67  23  16  +7  Advanced
30 AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros 166  GRE  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
31 ERIKSSON, Filip 239  SWE  0.67  26  22  +4  Advanced
32 GULJAJEV, Igor 108  EST  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
33 SERNADAS, Tomas   POR  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
34 KOZHIN, Nazar 45  UKR  0.67  23  22  +1  Advanced
35 FERNANDES, Miguel 353  POR  0.67  22  21  +1  Advanced
36 TALIOTIS, Alexandros   CYP  0.67  25  25  Advanced
37 CSERE, Bence 37  HUN  0.67  22  22  Advanced
38 BIGEA, Mihai 28  ROU  0.60  20  11  +9  Advanced
39 MACSKA, Adam 23  ROU  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
40 ZBIERADA, Bartlomiej 93  POL  0.60  18  17  +1  Advanced
41 MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis 98  GRE  0.60  20  21  -1  Advanced
42 PAUL, Dominic 92  GBR  0.50  25  19  +6  Advanced
43T ZAGITOV, Rafael 22  RUS  0.50  26  22  +4  Advanced
43T WILLCOX, Joshua 234  GBR  0.50  26  22  +4  Advanced
45 KRASTEV, Dimitar 339  BUL  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
46 BAKHVALAU, Ivan 342  BLR  0.50  26  24  +2  Advanced
47 BIRO, Alexander 164  AUT  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
48T IOANNOU, Giorgos 433  CYP  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
48T FISCHER, Artur 20  GER  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
50 HEINAMAA, Akseli 129  FIN  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
51 SZAKMARY, Nandor 90  HUN  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
52 CALDERON, Diego 69  ESP  0.50  26  26  Advanced
53T FAVRE, Hadrien 41  SUI  0.50  24  24  Advanced
53T ANTONIOU, Nikolas   CYP  0.50  24  24  Advanced
55 RECLO, Michal 136  SVK  0.50  22  22  Advanced
56T YAKOVLIEV, Anton 156  UKR  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
56T RISTIC, Ognjen 376  SRB  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
58T POUSETTE, Hugo 246  SWE  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
58T WEBER, Sebastian 72  SUI  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
60 DAHLBO, Benjamin 96  NOR  0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
61T PAVLIK, Matyas 58  CZE  0.50  23  26  -3  Advanced
61T DEMKOVICH, Kirill 173  BLR  0.50  23  26  -3  Advanced
63 SHEPHERD, Billy 161  GBR  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
64 RODIONOV, Maxim   ISR  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
65 EEG, Sven Marcus 147  NOR  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
66 GALABOV, Yordan 680  BUL  0.50  17  26  -9  Advanced
67 YARINOVSKY, Tomer 212  ISR  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
68 EKENLER, Hilmi Taha 107  TUR  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
69 BOBROV, Ilian 30  EST  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
70 PIANFETTI, Sacha 19  FRA  0.33  20  21  -1  Advanced
71 SALZER, Matej 142  CZE  0.33  25  28  -3  Advanced
72 EKENLER, Alperen Furkan 201  TUR  0.33  22  25  -3  Advanced
73 BERMEJO, Noe 75  ESP  0.33  22  26  -4  Advanced
74 OSICKA, Adam 157  CZE  0.33  20  24  -4  Advanced
75 DVIR, IDO 61  ISR  0.33  22  27  -5  Advanced
76T HABRAN, Maxime 91  BEL  0.33  21  26  -5  Advanced
76T KOLEV, Gencho 284  BUL  0.33  21  26  -5  Advanced
78 LIMA, Sebastiao   POR  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
79T ALIYEV, KHALID 503  AZE  0.33  22  28  -6  Advanced
79T MINCHEV, Evgeni 371  BUL  0.33  22  28  -6  Advanced
81T JEPPESEN, Tobias 111  DEN  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
81T MALINEUSKI, Aliaksei 149  BLR  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
81T SEHIC, Boris 621  SRB  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
84 KALLIO, Matias 244  FIN  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
85 BERKDOLD, Samuel 124  AUT  0.33  21  28  -7  Eliminated
86 ASSMANN, Timothy 381  NED  0.33  18  25  -7  Eliminated
87T ZENTKO, Matej 238  SVK  0.33  17  26  -9  Eliminated
87T JUTILA, Julius 172  FIN  0.33  17  26  -9  Eliminated
89 PORS, Gregor 217  SLO  0.20  17  21  -4  Eliminated
90 KARYCHENKO, Maksym 223  UKR  0.20  14  24  -10  Eliminated
91 ZHURAULIOU, Taras 230  BLR  0.20  13  24  -11  Eliminated
92 HOSSZU, Daniel 16  HUN  0.17  23  27  -4  Eliminated
93 FOGEMAN, Martin 66  SWE  0.17  22  26  -4  Eliminated
94 STRAUMOY, Truls 148  NOR  0.17  19  25  -6  Eliminated
95 NIKOLIC, Mateja 518  SRB  0.17  17  26  -9  Eliminated
96 PARASKEVA, Alexandros 473  CYP  0.17  16  25  -9  Eliminated
97 DARQUENNE, Guillaume 191  BEL  0.17  18  28  -10  Eliminated
98T GKOGKOS, Alexandros 43  GRE  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
98T SOUTULLO, Jordi 49  SUI  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
98T PETROVIC, Vid 704  SRB  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
101T HAURI, Ian 39  SUI  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
101T BOZHINOV, Marko 514  MKD  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
103 KIIROJA, Jaron 171  EST  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
104 SKOGSTER, Amos 466  FIN  0.17  15  28  -13  Eliminated
105 GULIYEV, Barat 128  AZE  0.17  13  27  -14  Eliminated
106 BJORKBACK, Nils 174  SWE  0.00  20  30  -10  Eliminated
107 AAGAARD, Mads 131  DEN  0.00  19  30  -11  Eliminated
108 GORMAZ, Javier Ivan 183  ESP  0.00  17  30  -13  Eliminated
109 JOVANOVSKI, Filip   MKD  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
110 JAHANGIROV, Javid 146  AZE  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) GAETANI, Giulio
ITA
 
  (1) GAETANI, Giulio
ITA
 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) GAETANI, Giulio
ITA
 
(65) EEG, Sven Marcus
NOR
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MADOYAN, Artach  ARM 
  (64) RODIONOV, Maxim
ISR
 
 
(64) RODIONOV, Maxim
ISR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  VALIYEV, Fikrat  AZE 
 
    (1) GAETANI, Giulio
ITA
 
(33) SERNADAS, Tomas
POR
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  VALIYEV, Fikrat  AZE 
  (33) SERNADAS, Tomas
POR
 
   
(96) -BYE-       
    (32) GULJAJEV, Igor
EST
 
 
(97) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  PAPAGEORGIOU, Panayiotis  CYP 
 
  (32) GULJAJEV, Igor
EST
 
 
(32) GULJAJEV, Igor
EST
 
   
    (1) GAETANI, Giulio
ITA
 
(17) JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick
FRA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  GEORGIEV, Marian  BUL
Video:  VALIYEV, Fikrat  AZE
 
  (17) JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick
FRA
 
   
(112) -BYE-       
    (17) FISCHER, Artur
GER
 
   
(81) SEHIC, Boris
SRB
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO 
   
  (48) FISCHER, Artur
GER
 
     
(48) FISCHER, Artur
GER
 
15 - 6
Ref:  SPEAKMAN, Adrian  GBR 
     
    (16) LEONE, Francesco
ITA
 
 
(49) IOANNOU, Giorgos
CYP
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  ACEVEDO, Pablo  ESP 
 
  (49) IOANNOU, Giorgos
CYP
 
   
(80) ALIYEV, KHALID
AZE
 
15 - 6
Ref:  PETKOVA, Lazarina  BUL 
   
    (16) LEONE, Francesco
ITA
 
 
(113) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  SPEAKMAN, Adrian  GBR 
 
  (16) LEONE, Francesco
ITA
 
 
(16) LEONE, Francesco
ITA
 
   
    (1) GAETANI, Giulio
ITA
 
(9) ANDREWS, Benjamin
GBR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  PAPAGEORGIOU, Panayiotis  CYP
Video:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN
 
  (9) ANDREWS, Benjamin
GBR
 
   
(120) -BYE-       
    (9) ANDREWS, Benjamin
GBR
 
   
(73) BERMEJO, Noe
ESP
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MARINCHESHKI, Nikolai  BUL 
   
  (56) RISTIC, Ognjen
SRB
 
     
(56) RISTIC, Ognjen
SRB
 
15 - 12
Ref:  ALVES, Alfredo  POR 
     
    (9) OROIAN, Alex
ROU
 
   
(41) MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis
GRE
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  GEORGIEV, Marian  BUL 
   
  (41) MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis
GRE
 
       
(88) -BYE-           
    (24) OROIAN, Alex
ROU
 
     
(105) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  GEORGIEV, Marian  BUL 
     
  (24) OROIAN, Alex
ROU
 
     
(24) OROIAN, Alex
ROU
 
       
    (8) SAMOILOV, Dmytro
UKR
 
 
(25) FRAZAO, Filipe
POR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  MADOYAN, Artach  ARM
Video:  MARINCHESHKI, Nikolai  BUL
 
 
  (25) FRAZAO, Filipe
POR
 
   
(104) -BYE-       
    (25) FRAZAO, Filipe
POR
 
   
(89) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  MADOYAN, Artach  ARM 
   
  (40) ZBIERADA, Bartlomiej
POL
 
     
(40) ZBIERADA, Bartlomiej
POL
 
       
    (8) SAMOILOV, Dmytro
UKR
 
 
(57) YAKOVLIEV, Anton
UKR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  PETKOVA, Lazarina  BUL 
 
  (57) YAKOVLIEV, Anton
UKR
 
   
(72) EKENLER, Alperen Furkan
TUR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
   
    (8) SAMOILOV, Dmytro
UKR
 
 
(121) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  PAPAGEORGIOU, Panayiotis  CYP 
 
  (8) SAMOILOV, Dmytro
UKR
 
 
(8) SAMOILOV, Dmytro
UKR
 
   
    (1) BALZANO, Marco
ITA
 
(5) KOROVIN, Igor
RUS
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios  GRE
Video:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
Assist:  GROSS, Gregory  ISR
Assist:  PAPAGEORGIOU, Panayiotis  CYP
 
  (5) KOROVIN, Igor
RUS
 
   
(124) -BYE-       
    (5) KOROVIN, Igor
RUS
 
   
(69) BOBROV, Ilian
EST
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  PETKOVA, Lazarina  BUL 
   
  (60) DAHLBO, Benjamin
NOR
 
     
(60) DAHLBO, Benjamin
NOR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO 
     
    (5) CSERE, Bence
HUN
 
   
(37) CSERE, Bence
HUN
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MADOYAN, Artach  ARM 
   
  (37) CSERE, Bence
HUN
 
       
(92) -BYE-           
    (28) CSERE, Bence
HUN
 
     
(101) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  ROGUSHKIN, Maxim  RUS 
     
  (28) RACHWALIK, Michal
POL
 
     
(28) RACHWALIK, Michal
POL
 
       
    (5) FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
 
   
(21) FEDOROV, Roman
RUS
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  PETKOVA, Lazarina  BUL
Video:  GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios  GRE
 
   
  (21) FEDOROV, Roman
RUS
 
       
(108) -BYE-           
    (21) FEDOROV, Roman
RUS
 
       
(85) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  VALIYEV, Fikrat  AZE 
       
  (44) WILLCOX, Joshua
GBR
 
         
(44) WILLCOX, Joshua
GBR
 
           
    (12) FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
 
     
(53) FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  SPEAKMAN, Adrian  GBR 
     
  (53) FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
 
       
(76) HABRAN, Maxime
BEL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
       
    (12) FAVRE, Hadrien
SUI
 
     
(117) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  ACEVEDO, Pablo  ESP 
     
  (12) VOLAK, Samuel
CZE
 
     
(12) VOLAK, Samuel
CZE
 
       
    (4) BALZANO, Marco
ITA
 
 
(13) GKOGKOS, Filippos
GRE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  MADOYAN, Artach  ARM
Video:  VALIYEV, Fikrat  AZE
 
 
  (13) GKOGKOS, Filippos
GRE
 
   
(116) -BYE-       
    (13) CALDERON, Diego
ESP
 
   
(77) KOLEV, Gencho
BUL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  KOVRLIJA, Ana  SRB 
   
  (52) CALDERON, Diego
ESP
 
     
(52) CALDERON, Diego
ESP
 
15 - 8
Ref:  MADOYAN, Artach  ARM 
     
    (13) DERKSEN, Ruben
NED
 
   
(45) KRASTEV, Dimitar
BUL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  ALVES, Alfredo  POR 
   
  (45) KRASTEV, Dimitar
BUL
 
       
(84) KALLIO, Matias
FIN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  PAPAGEORGIOU, Panayiotis  CYP 
       
    (20) DERKSEN, Ruben
NED
 
     
(109) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  ALVES, Alfredo  POR 
     
  (20) DERKSEN, Ruben
NED
 
     
(20) DERKSEN, Ruben
NED
 
       
    (4) BALZANO, Marco
ITA
 
 
(29) MULLER, Dean
GER
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  GROSS, Gregory  ISR
Video:  PETKOVA, Lazarina  BUL
 
 
  (29) MULLER, Dean
GER
 
   
(100) -BYE-       
    (29) TALIOTIS, Alexandros
CYP
 
   
(93) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  PETKOVA, Lazarina  BUL 
   
  (36) TALIOTIS, Alexandros
CYP
 
     
(36) TALIOTIS, Alexandros
CYP
 
       
    (4) BALZANO, Marco
ITA
 
 
(61) PAVLIK, Matyas
CZE
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  GROSS, Gregory  ISR 
 
  (61) PAVLIK, Matyas
CZE
 
   
(68) EKENLER, Hilmi Taha
TUR
 
15 - 10
Ref:  MARINCHESHKI, Nikolai  BUL 
   
    (4) BALZANO, Marco
ITA
 
 
(125) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  ROGUSHKIN, Maxim  RUS 
 
  (4) BALZANO, Marco
ITA
 
 
(4) BALZANO, Marco
ITA
 
   
    (1) DI VEROLI, Davide
ITA
 
(3) SERHOVETS, Maksim
EST
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  GROSS, Gregory  ISR
Video:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
Assist:  GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios  GRE
Assist:  PAPAGEORGIOU, Panayiotis  CYP
 
  (3) SERHOVETS, Maksim
EST
 
   
(126) -BYE-       
    (3) YARINOVSKY, Tomer
ISR
 
   
(67) YARINOVSKY, Tomer
ISR
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  CIVIERO, Ambre  SUI 
   
  (62) YARINOVSKY, Tomer
ISR
 
     
(62) DEMKOVICH, Kirill
BLR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  ROGUSHKIN, Maxim  RUS 
     
    (3) YARINOVSKY, Tomer
ISR
 
   
(35) FERNANDES, Miguel
POR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios  GRE 
   
  (35) FERNANDES, Miguel
POR
 
       
(94) -BYE-           
    (30) FERNANDES, Miguel
POR
 
     
(99) -BYE-    14 - 8
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
     
  (30) AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
 
     
(30) AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros
GRE
 
       
    (3) SZILAGYI, Balazs
ROU
 
   
(19) SZILAGYI, Balazs
ROU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
Video:  PAPAGEORGIOU, Panayiotis  CYP
 
   
  (19) SZILAGYI, Balazs
ROU
 
       
(110) -BYE-           
    (19) SZILAGYI, Balazs
ROU
 
       
(83) MALINEUSKI, Aliaksei
BLR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GROSS, Gregory  ISR 
       
  (46) BAKHVALAU, Ivan
BLR
 
         
(46) BAKHVALAU, Ivan
BLR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios  GRE 
         
    (14) SZILAGYI, Balazs
ROU
 
     
(51) SZAKMARY, Nandor
HUN
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO 
     
  (51) SZAKMARY, Nandor
HUN
 
       
(78) LIMA, Sebastiao
POR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  ACEVEDO, Pablo  ESP 
       
    (14) SZAKMARY, Nandor
HUN
 
     
(115) -BYE-    13 - 12
Ref:  CIVIERO, Ambre  SUI 
     
  (14) MAJNIK, Roland
HUN
 
     
(14) MAJNIK, Roland
HUN
 
       
    (3) BONGARD, Louis
GER
 
   
(11) BONGARD, Louis
GER
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  ALVES, Alfredo  POR
Video:  MARINCHESHKI, Nikolai  BUL
 
   
  (11) BONGARD, Louis
GER
 
       
(118) -BYE-           
    (11) BONGARD, Louis
GER
 
       
(75) DVIR, IDO
ISR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
       
  (54) DVIR, IDO
ISR
 
         
(54) ANTONIOU, Nikolas
CYP
 
15 - 14
Ref:  GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios  GRE 
         
    (11) BONGARD, Louis
GER
 
       
(43) ZAGITOV, Rafael
RUS
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  CIVIERO, Ambre  SUI 
       
  (43) ZAGITOV, Rafael
RUS
 
           
(86) -BYE-               
    (22) ZAGITOV, Rafael
RUS
 
         
(107) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  GROSS, Gregory  ISR 
         
  (22) VELTRUP, Paul
GER
 
         
(22) VELTRUP, Paul
GER
 
           
    (6) BONGARD, Louis
GER
 
     
(27) BELOZEROV, Mikhail
RUS
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  CIVIERO, Ambre  SUI
Video:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
 
     
  (27) BELOZEROV, Mikhail
RUS
 
       
(102) -BYE-           
    (27) BIGEA, Mihai
ROU
 
       
(91) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  CIVIERO, Ambre  SUI 
       
  (38) BIGEA, Mihai
ROU
 
         
(38) BIGEA, Mihai
ROU
 
           
    (6) SZURLEJ, Bartlomiej
POL
 
     
(59) POUSETTE, Hugo
SWE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
     
  (59) PIANFETTI, Sacha
FRA
 
       
(70) PIANFETTI, Sacha
FRA
 
15 - 7
Ref:  KOVRLIJA, Ana  SRB 
       
    (6) SZURLEJ, Bartlomiej
POL
 
     
(123) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
     
  (6) SZURLEJ, Bartlomiej
POL
 
     
(6) SZURLEJ, Bartlomiej
POL
 
       
    (2) DI VEROLI, Davide
ITA
 
 
(7) KALININAS, Leonardas
LTU
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO
Video:  PAPAGEORGIOU, Panayiotis  CYP
Assist:  GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios  GRE
Assist:  GROSS, Gregory  ISR
 
 
  (7) KALININAS, Leonardas
LTU
 
   
(122) -BYE-       
    (7) KALININAS, Leonardas
LTU
 
   
(71) SALZER, Matej
CZE
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
   
  (58) WEBER, Sebastian
SUI
 
     
(58) WEBER, Sebastian
SUI
 
15 - 13
Ref:  GROSS, Gregory  ISR 
     
    (7) MACSKA, Adam
ROU
 
   
(39) MACSKA, Adam
ROU
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  PAPAGEORGIOU, Panayiotis  CYP 
   
  (39) MACSKA, Adam
ROU
 
       
(90) -BYE-           
    (26) MACSKA, Adam
ROU
 
     
(103) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios  GRE 
     
  (26) KOLPA, Piotr
POL
 
     
(26) KOLPA, Piotr
POL
 
       
    (7) CHOTIN, Titouan
FRA
 
   
(23) GEITUNG, Tomas
NOR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  ALVES, Alfredo  POR
Video:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN
 
   
  (23) GEITUNG, Tomas
NOR
 
       
(106) -BYE-           
    (23) GEITUNG, Tomas
NOR
 
       
(87) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
       
  (42) PAUL, Dominic
GBR
 
         
(42) PAUL, Dominic
GBR
 
           
    (10) CHOTIN, Titouan
FRA
 
     
(55) RECLO, Michal
SVK
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  MARINCHESHKI, Nikolai  BUL 
     
  (55) OSICKA, Adam
CZE
 
       
(74) OSICKA, Adam
CZE
 
15 - 9
Ref:  GEORGIEV, Marian  BUL 
       
    (10) CHOTIN, Titouan
FRA
 
     
(119) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios  GRE 
     
  (10) CHOTIN, Titouan
FRA
 
     
(10) CHOTIN, Titouan
FRA
 
       
    (2) DI VEROLI, Davide
ITA
 
 
(15) ARMOZA, Ariel
ISR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  GEORGIEV, Marian  BUL
Video:  ACEVEDO, Pablo  ESP
 
 
  (15) ARMOZA, Ariel
ISR
 
   
(114) -BYE-       
    (15) ARMOZA, Ariel
ISR
 
   
(79) MINCHEV, Evgeni
BUL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  PAGHIEV, Mihail  MDA 
   
  (50) MINCHEV, Evgeni
BUL
 
     
(50) HEINAMAA, Akseli
FIN
 
15 - 14
Ref:  GROSS, Gregory  ISR 
     
    (15) BIRO, Alexander
AUT
 
   
(47) BIRO, Alexander
AUT
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  ROGUSHKIN, Maxim  RUS 
   
  (47) BIRO, Alexander
AUT
 
       
(82) JEPPESEN, Tobias
DEN
 
15 - 12
Ref:  GEORGIEV, Marian  BUL 
       
    (18) BIRO, Alexander
AUT
 
     
(111) -BYE-    11 - 10
Ref:  GEROSSIDERIS, Efstathios  GRE 
     
  (18) RAULO, Aurelien
FRA
 
     
(18) RAULO, Aurelien
FRA
 
       
    (2) DI VEROLI, Davide
ITA
 
 
(31) ERIKSSON, Filip
SWE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  ACEVEDO, Pablo  ESP
Video:  ALVES, Alfredo  POR
 
 
  (31) ERIKSSON, Filip
SWE
 
   
(98) -BYE-       
    (31) KOZHIN, Nazar
UKR
 
   
(95) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  BOROSAK, Mirna  CRO 
   
  (34) KOZHIN, Nazar
UKR
 
     
(34) KOZHIN, Nazar
UKR
 
       
    (2) DI VEROLI, Davide
ITA
 
 
(63) SHEPHERD, Billy
GBR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  KOSA, Miklos  HUN 
 
  (63) SHEPHERD, Billy
GBR
 
   
(66) GALABOV, Yordan
BUL
 
15 - 10
Ref:  CIVIERO, Ambre  SUI 
   
    (2) DI VEROLI, Davide
ITA
 
 
(127) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  GROSS, Gregory  ISR 
 
  (2) DI VEROLI, Davide
ITA
 
 
(2) DI VEROLI, Davide
ITA
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 20:46
Place Name Country
1 DI VEROLI, Davide ITA 
2 BALZANO, Marco ITA 
3T GAETANI, Giulio ITA 
3T BONGARD, Louis GER 
5 SAMOILOV, Dmytro UKR 
6 CHOTIN, Titouan FRA 
7 SZILAGYI, Balazs ROU 
8 FAVRE, Hadrien SUI 
9 SZURLEJ, Bartlomiej POL 
10 LEONE, Francesco ITA 
11 DERKSEN, Ruben NED 
12 OROIAN, Alex ROU 
13 CSERE, Bence HUN 
14 MACSKA, Adam ROU 
15 BIRO, Alexander AUT 
16 YARINOVSKY, Tomer ISR 
17 KOROVIN, Igor RUS 
18 KALININAS, Leonardas LTU 
19 ANDREWS, Benjamin GBR 
20 ARMOZA, Ariel ISR 
21 FEDOROV, Roman RUS 
22 GEITUNG, Tomas NOR 
23 FRAZAO, Filipe POR 
24 GULJAJEV, Igor EST 
25 KOZHIN, Nazar UKR 
26 FERNANDES, Miguel POR 
27 TALIOTIS, Alexandros CYP 
28 BIGEA, Mihai ROU 
29 ZAGITOV, Rafael RUS 
30 FISCHER, Artur GER 
31 SZAKMARY, Nandor HUN 
32 CALDERON, Diego ESP 
33 SERHOVETS, Maksim EST 
34 VOLAK, Samuel CZE 
35T MAJNIK, Roland HUN 
35T GKOGKOS, Filippos GRE 
37 JEAN JOSEPH, Kendrick FRA 
38 RAULO, Aurelien FRA 
39 VELTRUP, Paul GER 
40 KOLPA, Piotr POL 
41 BELOZEROV, Mikhail RUS 
42 RACHWALIK, Michal POL 
43 MULLER, Dean GER 
44 AVRAMIDIS, Theodoros GRE 
45 ERIKSSON, Filip SWE 
46 SERNADAS, Tomas POR 
47 ZBIERADA, Bartlomiej POL 
48 MARKOPOULOS, Ioannis GRE 
49 PAUL, Dominic GBR 
50 WILLCOX, Joshua GBR 
51 KRASTEV, Dimitar BUL 
52 BAKHVALAU, Ivan BLR 
53 IOANNOU, Giorgos CYP 
54T YAKOVLIEV, Anton UKR 
54T RISTIC, Ognjen SRB 
56 WEBER, Sebastian SUI 
57 DAHLBO, Benjamin NOR 
58 PAVLIK, Matyas CZE 
59 SHEPHERD, Billy GBR 
60 RODIONOV, Maxim ISR 
61 PIANFETTI, Sacha FRA 
62 OSICKA, Adam CZE 
63 DVIR, IDO ISR 
64 MINCHEV, Evgeni BUL 
65 HEINAMAA, Akseli FIN 
66 ANTONIOU, Nikolas CYP 
67 RECLO, Michal SVK 
68 POUSETTE, Hugo SWE 
69 DEMKOVICH, Kirill BLR 
70 EEG, Sven Marcus NOR 
71 GALABOV, Yordan BUL 
72 EKENLER, Hilmi Taha TUR 
73 BOBROV, Ilian EST 
74 SALZER, Matej CZE 
75 EKENLER, Alperen Furkan TUR 
76 BERMEJO, Noe ESP 
77T KOLEV, Gencho BUL 
77T HABRAN, Maxime BEL 
79 LIMA, Sebastiao POR 
80 ALIYEV, KHALID AZE 
81T JEPPESEN, Tobias DEN 
81T MALINEUSKI, Aliaksei BLR 
81T SEHIC, Boris SRB 
84 KALLIO, Matias FIN 
85 BERKDOLD, Samuel AUT 
86 ASSMANN, Timothy NED 
87T JUTILA, Julius FIN 
87T ZENTKO, Matej SVK 
89 PORS, Gregor SLO 
90 KARYCHENKO, Maksym UKR 
91 ZHURAULIOU, Taras BLR 
92 HOSSZU, Daniel HUN 
93 FOGEMAN, Martin SWE 
94 STRAUMOY, Truls NOR 
95 NIKOLIC, Mateja SRB 
96 PARASKEVA, Alexandros CYP 
97 DARQUENNE, Guillaume BEL 
98T GKOGKOS, Alexandros GRE 
98T SOUTULLO, Jordi SUI 
98T PETROVIC, Vid SRB 
101T HAURI, Ian SUI 
101T BOZHINOV, Marko MKD 
103 KIIROJA, Jaron EST 
104 SKOGSTER, Amos FIN 
105 GULIYEV, Barat AZE 
106 BJORKBACK, Nils SWE 
107 AAGAARD, Mads DEN 
108 GORMAZ, Javier Ivan ESP 
109 JOVANOVSKI, Filip MKD 
110 JAHANGIROV, Javid AZE